Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan

2022
Elfsborg

Elfsborg 2

Formation
4-3-3
AIK

4 AIK

Formation
4-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
18:00:00
1MALMÖ FF301785583059
2AIK301857452559
3DJURGÅRDEN301767463057
4ELFSBORG301749513555
5HAMMARBY301587544153
6KALMAR301389413947
7NORRKÖPING3013512454144
8IFK GÖTEBORG3011811423941
9MJÄLLBY3091110342738
10VARBERG BOIS3091011353837
11SIRIUS3010713395337
12HÄCKEN309912464636
13DEGERFORS3010416345134
14HALMSTAD3061410212632
15ÖREBRO304620235818
16ÖSTERSUNDS FK303522245914

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ÖREBROELFSBORG 2-3 2 1/21-02-32021-12-04
    ELFSBORGAIK 2-4 2 1/22-12-42021-11-29
    HALMSTADELFSBORG 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-21
    ELFSBORGVARBERG BOIS 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    NORRKÖPINGELFSBORG 3-2 1 2/11-23-22021-10-31
    DEGERFORSELFSBORG 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-28
    ELFSBORGSIRIUS 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-10-24
    DJURGÅRDENELFSBORG 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-10-18
    ELFSBORGIFK GÖTEBORG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-01
    MJÄLLBYELFSBORG 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-09-26
    ELFSBORGMALMÖ FF 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-22
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKELFSBORG 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-19
    ELFSBORGHÄCKEN 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-09-13
    KALMARELFSBORG 0-3 2 2/20-20-32021-08-29
    ELFSBORGHAMMARBY 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-08-22
    HAMMARBYELFSBORG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-15
    ELFSBORGDEGERFORS 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-08-08
    HÄCKENELFSBORG 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-25
    ELFSBORGÖSTERSUNDS FK 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-07-17
    ELFSBORGÖREBRO 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-11
    IFK GÖTEBORGELFSBORG 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-07-05
    ELFSBORGNORRKÖPING 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-05-24
    MALMÖ FFELFSBORG 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-05-20
    ELFSBORGHALMSTAD 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-05-17
    SIRIUSELFSBORG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-05-12
    ELFSBORGKALMAR 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-05-08
    AIKELFSBORG 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-05-02
    ELFSBORGMJÄLLBY 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-04-26
    VARBERG BOISELFSBORG 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-04-19
    ELFSBORGDJURGÅRDEN 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-04-11
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ELFSBORGAIK 2-4 2 1/22-12-42021-11-29
    ELFSBORGVARBERG BOIS 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    ELFSBORGSIRIUS 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-10-24
    ELFSBORGIFK GÖTEBORG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-01
    ELFSBORGMALMÖ FF 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-22
    ELFSBORGHÄCKEN 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-09-13
    ELFSBORGHAMMARBY 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-08-22
    ELFSBORGDEGERFORS 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-08-08
    ELFSBORGÖSTERSUNDS FK 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-07-17
    ELFSBORGÖREBRO 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-11
    ELFSBORGNORRKÖPING 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-05-24
    ELFSBORGHALMSTAD 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-05-17
    ELFSBORGKALMAR 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-05-08
    ELFSBORGMJÄLLBY 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-04-26
    ELFSBORGDJURGÅRDEN 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-04-11
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    AIKSIRIUS 4-2 1 X/12-24-22021-12-04
    ELFSBORGAIK 2-4 2 1/22-12-42021-11-29
    VARBERG BOISAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-21
    AIKÖSTERSUNDS FK 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-11-07
    HALMSTADAIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-01
    MALMÖ FFAIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-27
    AIKNORRKÖPING 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-24
    HAMMARBYAIK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-17
    AIKDJURGÅRDEN 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-03
    DEGERFORSAIK 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-27
    KALMARAIK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-23
    AIKIFK GÖTEBORG 3-1 1 1/13-13-12021-09-20
    MJÄLLBYAIK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-13
    AIKÖREBRO 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-08-28
    AIKHÄCKEN 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-08-22
    SIRIUSAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-16
    DJURGÅRDENAIK 1-4 2 X/21-11-42021-08-08
    AIKHALMSTAD 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-02
    ÖREBROAIK 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-07-26
    AIKKALMAR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-07-18
    AIKVARBERG BOIS 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-07-10
    HÄCKENAIK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-04
    AIKMJÄLLBY 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-05-22
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKAIK 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-05-17
    AIKMALMÖ FF 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-05-13
    NORRKÖPINGAIK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-05-10
    AIKELFSBORG 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-05-02
    AIKHAMMARBY 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-04-25
    IFK GÖTEBORGAIK 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-04-19
    AIKDEGERFORS 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-04-12
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ELFSBORGAIK 2-4 2 1/22-12-42021-11-29
    VARBERG BOISAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-21
    HALMSTADAIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-01
    MALMÖ FFAIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-27
    HAMMARBYAIK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-17
    DEGERFORSAIK 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-27
    KALMARAIK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-23
    MJÄLLBYAIK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-13
    SIRIUSAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-16
    DJURGÅRDENAIK 1-4 2 X/21-11-42021-08-08
    ÖREBROAIK 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-07-26
    HÄCKENAIK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-04
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKAIK 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-05-17
    NORRKÖPINGAIK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-05-10
    IFK GÖTEBORGAIK 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-04-19

Elfsborg AIK
2021-11-29

2-4

AIK Elfsborg
2021-05-02

1-0

Elfsborg AIK
2020-12-06

2-2

AIK Elfsborg
2020-08-06

1-2

Elfsborg AIK
2019-09-29

1-1

AIK Elfsborg
2019-07-13

3-0

AIK Elfsborg
2018-08-12

1-0

Elfsborg AIK
2018-05-06

0-0

AIK Elfsborg
2017-10-01

5-2

Elfsborg AIK
2017-04-10

1-2

Elfsborg AIK
2016-09-25

2-2

AIK Elfsborg
2016-04-25

2-1

AIK Elfsborg
2015-07-26

4-2

Elfsborg AIK
2015-04-21

3-2

Elfsborg AIK
2014-09-28

1-1

AIK Elfsborg
2014-05-15

2-1

AIK Elfsborg
2013-08-03

2-1

Elfsborg AIK
2013-04-01

2-2

AIK Elfsborg
2012-09-26

1-1

Elfsborg AIK
2012-05-13

1-0

AIK Elfsborg
2011-07-31

0-1

Elfsborg AIK
2011-04-17

2-2

AIK Elfsborg
2010-10-31

2-0

Elfsborg AIK
2010-05-12

4-0

Elfsborg AIK
2009-10-04

0-0

AIK Elfsborg
2009-05-21

0-0

AIK Elfsborg
2008-08-10

0-2

Elfsborg AIK
2008-04-07

3-0

Elfsborg AIK
2007-07-12

2-0

AIK Elfsborg
2007-07-09

0-1

Elfsborg AIK
2006-09-08

1-1

AIK Elfsborg
2006-05-07

2-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Elfsborg 2-1 AIK

END MATCH RESULT

Elfsborg 2-4 AIK

Predictions of match Elfsborg VS AIK

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Elfsborg

4

AIK

3

Shots

team
ELFSBORG

AIK

logo
Elfsborg

AIK

total
16

10

ongoal
5

6

offgoal
11

4

inside box
7

5

outside box
10

5

team
ELFSBORG

AIK

logo
Elfsborg

AIK

fouls
23

13

corners
6

3

offsides
4

2

possession
50

50

yellow cards
2

1

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
2

4

substitutions
5

3

team
ELFSBORG

AIK

logo
Elfsborg

AIK

goal kick

goal attempts
13

8

free kick

throw in

ball safe
66

78

goals
2

4

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
ElfsborgELFSBORG13159
AIKAIK11338

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
ElfsborgELFSBORG460363
AIKAIK469383

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
ElfsborgELFSBORG23645020025
AIKAIK13325010043
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
ElfsborgELFSBORG136620
AIKAIK87840
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here