Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan

2022
Sirius

Sirius 3

Formation
5-3-2
Häcken

0 Häcken

Formation
4-1-4-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
18:00:00
1MALMÖ FF301785583059
2AIK301857452559
3DJURGÅRDEN301767463057
4ELFSBORG301749513555
5HAMMARBY301587544153
6KALMAR301389413947
7NORRKÖPING3013512454144
8IFK GÖTEBORG3011811423941
9MJÄLLBY3091110342738
10VARBERG BOIS3091011353837
11SIRIUS3010713395337
12HÄCKEN309912464636
13DEGERFORS3010416345134
14HALMSTAD3061410212632
15ÖREBRO304620235818
16ÖSTERSUNDS FK303522245914

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    AIKSIRIUS 4-2 1 X/12-24-22021-12-04
    SIRIUSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-11-29
    SIRIUSIFK GÖTEBORG 3-3 X X/X2-23-32021-11-21
    MJÄLLBYSIRIUS 2-3 2 1/21-02-32021-11-06
    SIRIUSMALMÖ FF 2-3 2 X/20-02-32021-10-30
    SIRIUSHAMMARBY 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-27
    ELFSBORGSIRIUS 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-10-24
    SIRIUSVARBERG BOIS 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-16
    KALMARSIRIUS 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-10-03
    HALMSTADSIRIUS 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-27
    SIRIUSNORRKÖPING 2-4 2 2/21-22-42021-09-22
    DEGERFORSSIRIUS 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-09-18
    SIRIUSÖSTERSUNDS FK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-11
    SIRIUSDJURGÅRDEN 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-29
    ÖREBROSIRIUS 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-22
    SIRIUSAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-16
    VARBERG BOISSIRIUS 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-09
    SIRIUSÖREBRO 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-02
    SIRIUSDEGERFORS 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-07-24
    DJURGÅRDENSIRIUS 5-1 1 1/14-05-12021-07-19
    MALMÖ FFSIRIUS 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-07-10
    SIRIUSMJÄLLBY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-07-04
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKSIRIUS 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-05-22
    IFK GÖTEBORGSIRIUS 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-05-17
    SIRIUSELFSBORG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-05-12
    HAMMARBYSIRIUS 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-05-08
    SIRIUSKALMAR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-01
    HÄCKENSIRIUS 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-04-24
    SIRIUSHALMSTAD 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-04-18
    NORRKÖPINGSIRIUS 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-04-11
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SIRIUSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-11-29
    SIRIUSIFK GÖTEBORG 3-3 X X/X2-23-32021-11-21
    SIRIUSMALMÖ FF 2-3 2 X/20-02-32021-10-30
    SIRIUSHAMMARBY 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-27
    SIRIUSVARBERG BOIS 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-16
    SIRIUSNORRKÖPING 2-4 2 2/21-22-42021-09-22
    SIRIUSÖSTERSUNDS FK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-11
    SIRIUSDJURGÅRDEN 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-29
    SIRIUSAIK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-16
    SIRIUSÖREBRO 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-02
    SIRIUSDEGERFORS 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-07-24
    SIRIUSMJÄLLBY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-07-04
    SIRIUSELFSBORG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-05-12
    SIRIUSKALMAR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-01
    SIRIUSHALMSTAD 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-04-18
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HÄCKENDJURGÅRDEN 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-04
    SIRIUSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-11-29
    MALMÖ FFHÄCKEN 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-11-20
    HÄCKENDEGERFORS 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-11-07
    HÄCKENKALMAR 1-4 2 2/20-31-42021-10-30
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-27
    HÄCKENHALMSTAD 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-10-23
    HÄCKENNORRKÖPING 5-0 1 X/10-05-02021-10-18
    ÖREBROHÄCKEN 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-10-03
    HÄCKENHAMMARBY 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-26
    VARBERG BOISHÄCKEN 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-23
    HÄCKENMJÄLLBY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-18
    ELFSBORGHÄCKEN 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-09-13
    HÄCKENIFK GÖTEBORG 3-2 1 1/12-13-22021-08-29
    AIKHÄCKEN 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-08-22
    DEGERFORSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-08-15
    HÄCKENÖSTERSUNDS FK 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-08-08
    DJURGÅRDENHÄCKEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-08-01
    HÄCKENELFSBORG 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-25
    NORRKÖPINGHÄCKEN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-07-18
    KALMARHÄCKEN 2-3 2 X/21-12-32021-07-12
    HÄCKENAIK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-04
    HÄCKENVARBERG BOIS 3-1 1 1/13-03-12021-05-23
    MJÄLLBYHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-17
    HÄCKENÖREBRO 2-3 2 1/22-02-32021-05-12
    IFK GÖTEBORGHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-08
    HAMMARBYHÄCKEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-05-01
    HÄCKENSIRIUS 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-04-24
    HÄCKENMALMÖ FF 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-04-18
    HALMSTADHÄCKEN 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-04-11
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SIRIUSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-11-29
    MALMÖ FFHÄCKEN 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-11-20
    ÖSTERSUNDS FKHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-27
    ÖREBROHÄCKEN 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-10-03
    VARBERG BOISHÄCKEN 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-23
    ELFSBORGHÄCKEN 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-09-13
    AIKHÄCKEN 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-08-22
    DEGERFORSHÄCKEN 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-08-15
    DJURGÅRDENHÄCKEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-08-01
    NORRKÖPINGHÄCKEN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-07-18
    KALMARHÄCKEN 2-3 2 X/21-12-32021-07-12
    MJÄLLBYHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-17
    IFK GÖTEBORGHÄCKEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-08
    HAMMARBYHÄCKEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-05-01
    HALMSTADHÄCKEN 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-04-11

Sirius H��cken
2021-11-29

3-0

H��cken Sirius
2021-04-24

1-2

H��cken Sirius
2020-09-14

1-1

Sirius H��cken
2020-06-22

2-2

H��cken Sirius
2019-08-04

4-1

Sirius H��cken
2019-05-19

3-4

H��cken Sirius
2018-10-31

2-1

Sirius H��cken
2018-04-18

0-0

Sirius H��cken
2017-07-22

2-2

H��cken Sirius
2017-05-05

2-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Sirius 2-0 Häcken

END MATCH RESULT

Sirius 3-0 Häcken

Predictions of match Sirius VS Häcken

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Sirius

12

Häcken

10

Shots

team
SIRIUS

HÄCKEN

logo
Sirius

Häcken

total
8

13

ongoal
5

1

offgoal
3

12

inside box
4

8

outside box
4

5

team
SIRIUS

HÄCKEN

logo
Sirius

Häcken

fouls
11

12

corners
1

2

offsides
3

3

possession
56

44

yellow cards
0

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
1

2

substitutions
5

5

team
SIRIUS

HÄCKEN

logo
Sirius

Häcken

goal kick

goal attempts
4

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
63

57

goals
3

0

penalities
1

0

injuries
0

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
SiriusSIRIUS10744
HäckenHÄCKEN11054

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
SiriusSIRIUS645574
HäckenHÄCKEN492433

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
SiriusSIRIUS11135600015
HäckenHÄCKEN12234420025
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
SiriusSIRIUS463310
HäckenHÄCKEN357001
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here