Eliteserien

Eliteserien

2022
Strømsgodset

Strømsgodset 1

Formation
4-2-3-1
Mjøndalen

2 Mjøndalen

Formation
4-3-3
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
17:00:00
1BODØ / GLIMT301893592563
2MOLDE301866704060
3VIKING301767604757
4LILLESTRØM301479494049
5ROSENBORG301398584248
6KRISTIANSUND3014412414646
7VÅLERENGA3011127463745
8SARPSBORG 083011613394439
9STRØMSGODSET309912434336
10SANDEFJORD3010614385236
11HAUGESUND309813464535
12TROMSØ3081111334435
13ODD308913445833
14BRANN3051114385526
15STABÆK306717356225
16MJØNDALEN3041016335222

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ROSENBORGSTRØMSGODSET 2-2 X 2/X0-22-22021-12-12
    STRØMSGODSETHAUGESUND 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-05
    LILLESTRØMSTRØMSGODSET 4-1 1 1/13-04-12021-11-27
    STRØMSGODSETMJØNDALEN 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    TROMSØSTRØMSGODSET 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-07
    STRØMSGODSETMOLDE 6-0 1 1/13-06-02021-10-31
    SANDEFJORDSTRØMSGODSET 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-27
    STRØMSGODSETBODØ / GLIMT 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-10-24
    STRØMSGODSETVIKING 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-17
    VÅLERENGASTRØMSGODSET 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-10-03
    STABÆKSTRØMSGODSET 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-29
    STRØMSGODSETSARPSBORG 08 5-0 1 1/13-05-02021-09-25
    STRØMSGODSETKRISTIANSUND 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-09-12
    ODDSTRØMSGODSET 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-29
    STRØMSGODSETBRANN 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-08-21
    SARPSBORG 08STRØMSGODSET 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-14
    HAUGESUNDSTRØMSGODSET 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-07-28
    STRØMSGODSETODD 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-07-21
    STRØMSGODSETSTABÆK 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-07-18
    VIKINGSTRØMSGODSET 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-10
    STRØMSGODSETVÅLERENGA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-07-04
    MOLDESTRØMSGODSET 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-06-30
    STRØMSGODSETSANDEFJORD 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-06-24
    MJØNDALENSTRØMSGODSET 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-06-20
    BODØ / GLIMTSTRØMSGODSET 7-2 1 1/14-07-22021-06-16
    STRØMSGODSETROSENBORG 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-06-13
    BRANNSTRØMSGODSET 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-05-30
    STRØMSGODSETTROMSØ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-05-27
    KRISTIANSUNDSTRØMSGODSET 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-05-24
    STRØMSGODSETLILLESTRØM 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-05-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    STRØMSGODSETHAUGESUND 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-05
    STRØMSGODSETMJØNDALEN 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    STRØMSGODSETMOLDE 6-0 1 1/13-06-02021-10-31
    STRØMSGODSETBODØ / GLIMT 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-10-24
    STRØMSGODSETVIKING 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-17
    STRØMSGODSETSARPSBORG 08 5-0 1 1/13-05-02021-09-25
    STRØMSGODSETKRISTIANSUND 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-09-12
    STRØMSGODSETBRANN 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-08-21
    STRØMSGODSETODD 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-07-21
    STRØMSGODSETSTABÆK 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-07-18
    STRØMSGODSETVÅLERENGA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-07-04
    STRØMSGODSETSANDEFJORD 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-06-24
    STRØMSGODSETROSENBORG 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-06-13
    STRØMSGODSETTROMSØ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-05-27
    STRØMSGODSETLILLESTRØM 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-05-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    MJØNDALENBODØ / GLIMT 0-3 2 2/20-20-32021-12-12
    VÅLERENGAMJØNDALEN 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-05
    MJØNDALENSARPSBORG 08 1-3 2 X/21-11-32021-11-28
    STRØMSGODSETMJØNDALEN 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    MJØNDALENVIKING 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-07
    ODDMJØNDALEN 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-10-31
    MJØNDALENKRISTIANSUND 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-10-27
    TROMSØMJØNDALEN 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-24
    HAUGESUNDMJØNDALEN 7-0 1 1/14-07-02021-10-17
    MJØNDALENBRANN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-10-03
    ROSENBORGMJØNDALEN 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-09-26
    MJØNDALENSANDEFJORD 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-19
    MOLDEMJØNDALEN 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-09-12
    MJØNDALENLILLESTRØM 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-08-28
    STABÆKMJØNDALEN 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-21
    MJØNDALENROSENBORG 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-15
    MJØNDALENTROMSØ 2-3 2 2/20-12-32021-08-08
    MJØNDALENSTABÆK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-07-28
    SARPSBORG 08MJØNDALEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-21
    BRANNMJØNDALEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-07-18
    MJØNDALENHAUGESUND 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-07-10
    LILLESTRØMMJØNDALEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-04
    MJØNDALENODD 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-07-01
    KRISTIANSUNDMJØNDALEN 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-06-24
    MJØNDALENSTRØMSGODSET 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-06-20
    BODØ / GLIMTMJØNDALEN 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-06-13
    MJØNDALENMOLDE 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-05-30
    VIKINGMJØNDALEN 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-05-27
    MJØNDALENVÅLERENGA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-05-24
    SANDEFJORDMJØNDALEN 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-05-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    VÅLERENGAMJØNDALEN 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-05
    STRØMSGODSETMJØNDALEN 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    ODDMJØNDALEN 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-10-31
    TROMSØMJØNDALEN 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-24
    HAUGESUNDMJØNDALEN 7-0 1 1/14-07-02021-10-17
    ROSENBORGMJØNDALEN 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-09-26
    MOLDEMJØNDALEN 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-09-12
    STABÆKMJØNDALEN 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-21
    SARPSBORG 08MJØNDALEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-21
    BRANNMJØNDALEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-07-18
    LILLESTRØMMJØNDALEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-04
    KRISTIANSUNDMJØNDALEN 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-06-24
    BODØ / GLIMTMJØNDALEN 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-06-13
    VIKINGMJØNDALEN 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-05-27
    SANDEFJORDMJØNDALEN 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-05-16

Str��msgodset Mj��ndalen
2021-11-20

1-2

Mj��ndalen Str��msgodset
2021-06-20

1-1

Mj��ndalen Str��msgodset
2020-11-07

3-0

Str��msgodset Mj��ndalen
2020-07-15

2-1

Mj��ndalen Str��msgodset
2019-10-04

1-1

Str��msgodset Mj��ndalen
2019-04-12

2-3

Mj��ndalen Str��msgodset
2015-08-30

2-4

Str��msgodset Mj��ndalen
2015-04-11

1-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

Strømsgodset 0-1 Mjøndalen

END MATCH RESULT

Strømsgodset 1-2 Mjøndalen

Predictions of match Strømsgodset VS Mjøndalen

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Strømsgodset

9

Mjøndalen

16

Shots

team
STRØMSGODSET

MJØNDALEN

logo
Strømsgodset

Mjøndalen

total
24

4

ongoal
8

2

offgoal
6

2

inside box
12

2

outside box
12

2

team
STRØMSGODSET

MJØNDALEN

logo
Strømsgodset

Mjøndalen

fouls
1

0

corners
15

0

offsides
0

4

possession
63

37

yellow cards
2

5

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
0

7

substitutions
3

4

team
STRØMSGODSET

MJØNDALEN

logo
Strømsgodset

Mjøndalen

goal kick

goal attempts
10

4

free kick

throw in

ball safe
64

77

goals
1

2

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
StrømsgodsetSTRØMSGODSET13082
MjøndalenMJØNDALEN5922

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
StrømsgodsetSTRØMSGODSET463374
MjøndalenMJØNDALEN284188

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
StrømsgodsetSTRØMSGODSET11506320003
MjøndalenMJØNDALEN0043750074
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
StrømsgodsetSTRØMSGODSET1064101
MjøndalenMJØNDALEN477201
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here