Pro League

Pro League

2021/2022
OH Leuven

OH Leuven 1

Formation
3-4-2-1
RFC Seraing

3 RFC Seraing

Formation
3-4-1-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
17:30:00
1UNION SAINT-GILLOISE221624542050
2CLUB BRUGGE221273432843
3ANTWERP211245402440
4ANDERLECHT221093512739
5GENT221057352435
6SPORTING CHARLEROI221057383235
7MECHELEN211038373733
8GENK22958443432
9KORTRIJK21885282432
10CERCLE BRUGGE228410302828
11OH LEUVEN21687293426
12AS EUPEN227411303825
13SINT-TRUIDEN227312223324
14STANDARD LIÈGE21669233524
15KV OOSTENDE217212234323
16ZULTE-WAREGEM216510314523
17RFC SERAING226115234619
18BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK21231616459

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SPORTING CHARLEROIOH LEUVEN 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-12-27
    OH LEUVENSTANDARD LIÈGE 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-19
    OH LEUVENCLUB BRUGGE 1-4 2 2/20-11-42021-12-15
    KORTRIJKOH LEUVEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    OH LEUVENGENT 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-04
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEOH LEUVEN 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-11-26
    OH LEUVENRFC SERAING 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-20
    OH LEUVENKV OOSTENDE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-05
    ANDERLECHTOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-10-31
    OH LEUVENSINT-TRUIDEN 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-24
    STANDARD LIÈGEOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-16
    OH LEUVENBEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-02
    CLUB BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-24
    MECHELENOH LEUVEN 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-18
    OH LEUVENKORTRIJK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-12
    ANTWERPOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-08-29
    OH LEUVENAS EUPEN 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
    GENKOH LEUVEN 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-08-14
    OH LEUVENSPORTING CHARLEROI 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-08
    CERCLE BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-31
    OH LEUVENZULTE-WAREGEM 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    OH LEUVENSTANDARD LIÈGE 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-19
    OH LEUVENCLUB BRUGGE 1-4 2 2/20-11-42021-12-15
    OH LEUVENGENT 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-04
    OH LEUVENRFC SERAING 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-20
    OH LEUVENKV OOSTENDE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-05
    OH LEUVENSINT-TRUIDEN 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-24
    OH LEUVENBEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-02
    OH LEUVENKORTRIJK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-12
    OH LEUVENAS EUPEN 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
    OH LEUVENSPORTING CHARLEROI 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-08
    OH LEUVENZULTE-WAREGEM 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RFC SERAINGUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-4 2 2/20-20-42022-01-18
    MECHELENRFC SERAING 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-27
    RFC SERAINGKORTRIJK 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-12-17
    CERCLE BRUGGERFC SERAING 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-12-14
    RFC SERAINGANDERLECHT 0-5 2 2/20-30-52021-12-11
    CLUB BRUGGERFC SERAING 3-2 1 1/13-23-22021-12-04
    RFC SERAINGSINT-TRUIDEN 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-27
    OH LEUVENRFC SERAING 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-20
    RFC SERAINGGENT 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-07
    BEERSCHOT-WILRIJKRFC SERAING 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-10-30
    RFC SERAINGSPORTING CHARLEROI 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-10-22
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISERFC SERAING 4-2 1 2/10-24-22021-10-16
    RFC SERAINGZULTE-WAREGEM 5-1 1 1/12-05-12021-10-03
    GENKRFC SERAING 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-26
    ANTWERPRFC SERAING 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-19
    RFC SERAINGSTANDARD LIÈGE 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-09-12
    AS EUPENRFC SERAING 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-08-28
    RFC SERAINGCERCLE BRUGGE 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-08-21
    RFC SERAINGKV OOSTENDE 2-3 2 1/21-02-32021-08-14
    ANDERLECHTRFC SERAING 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-08-08
    RFC SERAINGMECHELEN 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-07-31
    KORTRIJKRFC SERAING 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    MECHELENRFC SERAING 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-27
    CERCLE BRUGGERFC SERAING 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-12-14
    CLUB BRUGGERFC SERAING 3-2 1 1/13-23-22021-12-04
    OH LEUVENRFC SERAING 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-20
    BEERSCHOT-WILRIJKRFC SERAING 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-10-30
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISERFC SERAING 4-2 1 2/10-24-22021-10-16
    GENKRFC SERAING 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-26
    ANTWERPRFC SERAING 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-19
    AS EUPENRFC SERAING 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-08-28
    ANDERLECHTRFC SERAING 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-08-08
    KORTRIJKRFC SERAING 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-07-24

OH Leuven RFC Seraing
2021-11-20

1-3


FIRST HALF RESULT

OH Leuven 0-1 RFC Seraing

END MATCH RESULT

OH Leuven 1-3 RFC Seraing

Predictions of match OH Leuven VS RFC Seraing

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

OH Leuven

14

RFC Seraing

16

Shots

team
OH LEUVEN

RFC SERAING

logo
OH Leuven

RFC Seraing

total
10

12

ongoal
4

3

offgoal
6

9

inside box

outside box

team
OH LEUVEN

RFC SERAING

logo
OH Leuven

RFC Seraing

fouls

corners
6

1

offsides

possession
52

48

yellow cards
3

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves

substitutions
3

4

team
OH LEUVEN

RFC SERAING

logo
OH Leuven

RFC Seraing

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
1

3

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN11446
RFC SeraingRFC SERAING10131

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN
RFC SeraingRFC SERAING

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN652303
RFC SeraingRFC SERAING148304
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN10
RFC SeraingRFC SERAING30
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here