Pro League

Pro League

2021/2022
Union Saint-Gilloise

Union Saint-Gilloise 1

Formation
3-5-2
OH Leuven

3 OH Leuven

Formation
3-4-2-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
19:45:00
1UNION SAINT-GILLOISE221624542050
2CLUB BRUGGE221273432843
3ANTWERP211245402440
4ANDERLECHT221093512739
5GENT221057352435
6SPORTING CHARLEROI221057383235
7MECHELEN211038373733
8GENK22958443432
9KORTRIJK21885282432
10CERCLE BRUGGE228410302828
11OH LEUVEN21687293426
12AS EUPEN227411303825
13SINT-TRUIDEN227312223324
14STANDARD LIÈGE21669233524
15KV OOSTENDE217212234323
16ZULTE-WAREGEM216510314523
17RFC SERAING226115234619
18BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK21231616459

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RFC SERAINGUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-4 2 2/20-20-42022-01-18
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEGENT 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-26
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISECERCLE BRUGGE 3-2 1 2/10-23-22021-12-18
    ZULTE-WAREGEMUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-12-15
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEMECHELEN 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-12
    SINT-TRUIDENUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-12-03
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEOH LEUVEN 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-11-26
    KV OOSTENDEUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1-7 2 2/21-41-72021-11-21
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISESPORTING CHARLEROI 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-11-06
    GENTUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-10-31
    AS EUPENUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2-3 2 2/20-22-32021-10-23
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISERFC SERAING 4-2 1 2/10-24-22021-10-16
    CERCLE BRUGGEUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-3 2 X/20-00-32021-10-02
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEANTWERP 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-09-26
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEZULTE-WAREGEM 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-18
    GENKUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-12
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISESTANDARD LIÈGE 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-08-28
    MECHELENUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-08-22
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEKORTRIJK 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-14
    BEERSCHOT-WILRIJKUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-08-07
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISECLUB BRUGGE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-01
    ANDERLECHTUNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1-3 2 X/21-11-32021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEGENT 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-26
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISECERCLE BRUGGE 3-2 1 2/10-23-22021-12-18
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEMECHELEN 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-12
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEOH LEUVEN 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-11-26
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISESPORTING CHARLEROI 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-11-06
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISERFC SERAING 4-2 1 2/10-24-22021-10-16
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEANTWERP 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-09-26
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEZULTE-WAREGEM 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-18
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISESTANDARD LIÈGE 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-08-28
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEKORTRIJK 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-14
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISECLUB BRUGGE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-01
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SPORTING CHARLEROIOH LEUVEN 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-12-27
    OH LEUVENSTANDARD LIÈGE 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-19
    OH LEUVENCLUB BRUGGE 1-4 2 2/20-11-42021-12-15
    KORTRIJKOH LEUVEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    OH LEUVENGENT 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-04
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEOH LEUVEN 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-11-26
    OH LEUVENRFC SERAING 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-20
    OH LEUVENKV OOSTENDE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-05
    ANDERLECHTOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-10-31
    OH LEUVENSINT-TRUIDEN 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-24
    STANDARD LIÈGEOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-16
    OH LEUVENBEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-02
    CLUB BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-24
    MECHELENOH LEUVEN 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-18
    OH LEUVENKORTRIJK 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-12
    ANTWERPOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-08-29
    OH LEUVENAS EUPEN 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
    GENKOH LEUVEN 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-08-14
    OH LEUVENSPORTING CHARLEROI 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-08
    CERCLE BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-31
    OH LEUVENZULTE-WAREGEM 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SPORTING CHARLEROIOH LEUVEN 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-12-27
    KORTRIJKOH LEUVEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    UNION SAINT-GILLOISEOH LEUVEN 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-11-26
    ANDERLECHTOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-10-31
    STANDARD LIÈGEOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-16
    CLUB BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-24
    MECHELENOH LEUVEN 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-18
    ANTWERPOH LEUVEN 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-08-29
    GENKOH LEUVEN 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-08-14
    CERCLE BRUGGEOH LEUVEN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-07-31

Union Saint-Gilloise OH Leuven
2021-11-26

1-3


FIRST HALF RESULT

Union Saint-Gilloise 0-2 OH Leuven

END MATCH RESULT

Union Saint-Gilloise 1-3 OH Leuven

Predictions of match Union Saint-Gilloise VS OH Leuven

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Union Saint-Gilloise

1

OH Leuven

14

Shots

team
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE

OH LEUVEN

logo
Union Saint-Gilloise

OH Leuven

total
14

6

ongoal
2

5

offgoal
12

1

inside box

outside box

team
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE

OH LEUVEN

logo
Union Saint-Gilloise

OH Leuven

fouls

corners
5

2

offsides

possession
59

41

yellow cards
3

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves

substitutions
6

4

team
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE

OH LEUVEN

logo
Union Saint-Gilloise

OH Leuven

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
1

3

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Union Saint-GilloiseUNION SAINT-GILLOISE13189
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN7529

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Union Saint-GilloiseUNION SAINT-GILLOISE
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Union Saint-GilloiseUNION SAINT-GILLOISE559306
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN241304
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Union Saint-GilloiseUNION SAINT-GILLOISE10
OH LeuvenOH LEUVEN30
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here