Eredivisie

Eredivisie

2021/2022
Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo 3

Formation
4-2-3-1
Fortuna Sittard

1 Fortuna Sittard

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
20:00:00
1PSV191513472446
2AJAX19143259445
3FEYENOORD191234421839
4VITESSE191135262536
5AZ191126372435
6FC TWENTE191054302235
7FC UTRECHT19856332629
8SC CAMBUUR19928334029
9NEC19757242626
10SC HEERENVEEN19748202725
11GO AHEAD EAGLES196310193121
12HERACLES ALMELO195410212619
13FC GRONINGEN19478202819
14RKC WAALWIJK19478213019
15WILLEM II195311183818
16SPARTA ROTTERDAM19289162814
17FORTUNA SITTARD193412204813
18PEC ZWOLLE19231411329

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    NECHERACLES ALMELO 0-0 X X/X0-00-02022-01-15
    HERACLES ALMELOSC CAMBUUR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-22
    HERACLES ALMELOFC GRONINGEN 4-2 1 1/12-14-22021-12-18
    VITESSEHERACLES ALMELO 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-12
    HERACLES ALMELOSC HEERENVEEN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-04
    FEYENOORDHERACLES ALMELO 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-01
    FC UTRECHTHERACLES ALMELO 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-28
    HERACLES ALMELOFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-11-20
    FC TWENTEHERACLES ALMELO 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-05
    HERACLES ALMELOAJAX 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-30
    PEC ZWOLLEHERACLES ALMELO 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-23
    GO AHEAD EAGLESHERACLES ALMELO 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-10-16
    HERACLES ALMELOWILLEM II 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-02
    HERACLES ALMELORKC WAALWIJK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    SC CAMBUURHERACLES ALMELO 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-23
    HERACLES ALMELOAZ 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-09-19
    HERACLES ALMELONEC 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-29
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMHERACLES ALMELO 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-21
    HERACLES ALMELOPSV 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HERACLES ALMELOSC CAMBUUR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-22
    HERACLES ALMELOFC GRONINGEN 4-2 1 1/12-14-22021-12-18
    HERACLES ALMELOSC HEERENVEEN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-04
    HERACLES ALMELOFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-11-20
    HERACLES ALMELOAJAX 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-30
    HERACLES ALMELOWILLEM II 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-02
    HERACLES ALMELORKC WAALWIJK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    HERACLES ALMELOAZ 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-09-19
    HERACLES ALMELONEC 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-29
    HERACLES ALMELOPSV 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FORTUNA SITTARDAZ 1-2 2 2/20-11-22022-01-16
    AJAXFORTUNA SITTARD 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-12-22
    FORTUNA SITTARDFC UTRECHT 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-12-18
    PEC ZWOLLEFORTUNA SITTARD 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-11
    FEYENOORDFORTUNA SITTARD 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-12-05
    AZFORTUNA SITTARD 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-02
    FORTUNA SITTARDFC GRONINGEN 1-4 2 2/21-21-42021-11-27
    HERACLES ALMELOFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-11-20
    FORTUNA SITTARDPSV 1-4 2 2/20-11-42021-11-07
    GO AHEAD EAGLESFORTUNA SITTARD 4-3 1 2/10-24-32021-10-31
    WILLEM IIFORTUNA SITTARD 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-22
    FORTUNA SITTARDSC CAMBUUR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-16
    FORTUNA SITTARDNEC 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-10-02
    VITESSEFORTUNA SITTARD 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-25
    FORTUNA SITTARDAJAX 0-5 2 2/20-30-52021-09-21
    SC HEERENVEENFORTUNA SITTARD 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-18
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-12
    FORTUNA SITTARDRKC WAALWIJK 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-08-27
    FORTUNA SITTARDFC TWENTE 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    AJAXFORTUNA SITTARD 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-12-22
    PEC ZWOLLEFORTUNA SITTARD 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-11
    FEYENOORDFORTUNA SITTARD 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-12-05
    AZFORTUNA SITTARD 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-02
    HERACLES ALMELOFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-11-20
    GO AHEAD EAGLESFORTUNA SITTARD 4-3 1 2/10-24-32021-10-31
    WILLEM IIFORTUNA SITTARD 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-22
    VITESSEFORTUNA SITTARD 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-25
    SC HEERENVEENFORTUNA SITTARD 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-18
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMFORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-12

Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard
2021-11-20

3-1

Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo
2021-02-05

0-1

Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard
2020-12-11

1-2

Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-07

2-0

Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo
2019-08-11

1-1

Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard
2019-02-16

6-0

Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo
2018-11-24

3-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Heracles Almelo 2-1 Fortuna Sittard

END MATCH RESULT

Heracles Almelo 3-1 Fortuna Sittard

Predictions of match Heracles Almelo VS Fortuna Sittard

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Heracles Almelo

14

Fortuna Sittard

17

Shots

team
HERACLES ALMELO

FORTUNA SITTARD

logo
Heracles Almelo

Fortuna Sittard

total
19

14

ongoal
8

4

offgoal
3

10

inside box
11

9

outside box
8

5

team
HERACLES ALMELO

FORTUNA SITTARD

logo
Heracles Almelo

Fortuna Sittard

fouls
11

19

corners
5

4

offsides
2

1

possession
51

49

yellow cards
1

4

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
2

4

substitutions
3

4

team
HERACLES ALMELO

FORTUNA SITTARD

logo
Heracles Almelo

Fortuna Sittard

goal kick

goal attempts
10

10

free kick

throw in

ball safe
93

78

goals
3

1

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

0

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Heracles AlmeloHERACLES ALMELO9647
Fortuna SittardFORTUNA SITTARD9842

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Heracles AlmeloHERACLES ALMELO431334
Fortuna SittardFORTUNA SITTARD414321

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Heracles AlmeloHERACLES ALMELO11525110023
Fortuna SittardFORTUNA SITTARD19414940044
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Heracles AlmeloHERACLES ALMELO1093301
Fortuna SittardFORTUNA SITTARD1078100
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here