Eredivisie

Eredivisie

2021/2022
NEC

NEC 2

Formation
4-2-3-1
SC Cambuur

3 SC Cambuur

Formation
4-1-4-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
19:00:00
1PSV191513472446
2AJAX19143259445
3FEYENOORD191234421839
4VITESSE191135262536
5AZ191126372435
6FC TWENTE191054302235
7FC UTRECHT19856332629
8SC CAMBUUR19928334029
9NEC19757242626
10SC HEERENVEEN19748202725
11GO AHEAD EAGLES196310193121
12HERACLES ALMELO195410212619
13FC GRONINGEN19478202819
14RKC WAALWIJK19478213019
15WILLEM II195311183818
16SPARTA ROTTERDAM19289162814
17FORTUNA SITTARD193412204813
18PEC ZWOLLE19231411329

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    NECHERACLES ALMELO 0-0 X X/X0-00-02022-01-15
    WILLEM IINEC 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-22
    GO AHEAD EAGLESNEC 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-12-19
    NECPSV 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-12-12
    RKC WAALWIJKNEC 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-05
    NECSC CAMBUUR 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-11-26
    AZNEC 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-20
    NECSC HEERENVEEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-06
    NECFC GRONINGEN 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-10-31
    FC TWENTENEC 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-10-24
    NECVITESSE 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-17
    FORTUNA SITTARDNEC 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-10-02
    FEYENOORDNEC 5-3 1 X/12-25-32021-09-25
    NECFC UTRECHT 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-09-22
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMNEC 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-17
    NECWILLEM II 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-12
    HERACLES ALMELONEC 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-29
    NECPEC ZWOLLE 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-08-20
    AJAXNEC 5-0 1 1/15-05-02021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    NECHERACLES ALMELO 0-0 X X/X0-00-02022-01-15
    NECPSV 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-12-12
    NECSC CAMBUUR 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-11-26
    NECSC HEERENVEEN 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-06
    NECFC GRONINGEN 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-10-31
    NECVITESSE 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-17
    NECFC UTRECHT 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-09-22
    NECWILLEM II 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-12
    NECPEC ZWOLLE 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-08-20
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SC CAMBUURSPARTA ROTTERDAM 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12022-01-16
    HERACLES ALMELOSC CAMBUUR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-22
    SC CAMBUURSC HEERENVEEN 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-12-19
    WILLEM IISC CAMBUUR 1-3 2 X/20-01-32021-12-10
    SC CAMBUURVITESSE 1-6 2 2/21-31-62021-12-04
    NECSC CAMBUUR 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-11-26
    SC CAMBUURFC UTRECHT 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-11-21
    PEC ZWOLLESC CAMBUUR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-06
    RKC WAALWIJKSC CAMBUUR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-31
    SC CAMBUURFEYENOORD 2-3 2 2/21-22-32021-10-24
    FORTUNA SITTARDSC CAMBUUR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-16
    SC CAMBUURAZ 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-10-03
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMSC CAMBUUR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    SC CAMBUURHERACLES ALMELO 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-23
    AJAXSC CAMBUUR 9-0 1 1/14-09-02021-09-18
    SC CAMBUURGO AHEAD EAGLES 5-2 1 X/11-15-22021-09-11
    SC CAMBUURFC TWENTE 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-08-28
    PSVSC CAMBUUR 4-1 1 1/12-04-12021-08-21
    SC CAMBUURFC GRONINGEN 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HERACLES ALMELOSC CAMBUUR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-22
    WILLEM IISC CAMBUUR 1-3 2 X/20-01-32021-12-10
    NECSC CAMBUUR 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-11-26
    PEC ZWOLLESC CAMBUUR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-06
    RKC WAALWIJKSC CAMBUUR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-31
    FORTUNA SITTARDSC CAMBUUR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-16
    SPARTA ROTTERDAMSC CAMBUUR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    AJAXSC CAMBUUR 9-0 1 1/14-09-02021-09-18
    PSVSC CAMBUUR 4-1 1 1/12-04-12021-08-21

NEC SC Cambuur
2021-11-26

2-3

NEC SC Cambuur
2016-04-17

2-1

SC Cambuur NEC
2015-12-12

3-1

NEC SC Cambuur
2014-04-05

1-1

SC Cambuur NEC
2013-11-23

2-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

NEC 2-1 SC Cambuur

END MATCH RESULT

NEC 2-3 SC Cambuur

Predictions of match NEC VS SC Cambuur

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

NEC

8

SC Cambuur

7

Shots

team
NEC

SC CAMBUUR

logo
NEC

SC Cambuur

total
18

13

ongoal
8

6

offgoal
10

7

inside box
14

6

outside box
6

9

team
NEC

SC CAMBUUR

logo
NEC

SC Cambuur

fouls
9

12

corners
10

3

offsides
1

0

possession
52

48

yellow cards
3

1

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
5

7

substitutions
5

5

team
NEC

SC CAMBUUR

logo
NEC

SC Cambuur

goal kick

goal attempts
12

9

free kick

throw in

ball safe
94

91

goals
2

3

penalities
0

0

injuries
0

2

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
NECNEC10258
SC CambuurSC CAMBUUR9945

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
NECNEC456375
SC CambuurSC CAMBUUR451361

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
NECNEC91015230055
SC CambuurSC CAMBUUR12304810075
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
NECNEC1294200
SC CambuurSC CAMBUUR991302
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here