Eredivisie

Eredivisie

2021/2022
PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle 2

Formation
3-4-1-2
Willem II

0 Willem II

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2022-01-14
19:00:00
1PSV191513472446
2AJAX19143259445
3FEYENOORD191234421839
4VITESSE191135262536
5AZ191126372435
6FC TWENTE191054302235
7FC UTRECHT19856332629
8SC CAMBUUR19928334029
9NEC19757242626
10SC HEERENVEEN19748202725
11GO AHEAD EAGLES196310193121
12HERACLES ALMELO195410212619
13FC GRONINGEN19478202819
14RKC WAALWIJK19478213019
15WILLEM II195311183818
16SPARTA ROTTERDAM19289162814
17FORTUNA SITTARD193412204813
18PEC ZWOLLE19231411329

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
curlGET failed, http-code: 400
curlGET failed, http-code: 400

Willem II
2022-01-14

2-0

Willem II
2021-08-28

1-0

Willem II
2021-01-22

1-3

Willem II
2020-10-24

0-0

Willem II
2020-01-26

0-0

Willem II
2019-08-02

1-3

Willem II
2019-04-14

2-0

Willem II
2018-11-09

2-3

Willem II
2018-04-29

0-1

Willem II
2017-12-16

2-3

Willem II
2017-03-12

2-0

Willem II
2016-12-10

0-0

Willem II
2016-03-19

4-1

Willem II
2015-10-03

0-1

Willem II
2015-04-04

1-0

Willem II
2014-12-13

0-1

Willem II
2013-03-02

2-0

Willem II
2012-09-30

0-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

PEC Zwolle 1-0 Willem II

END MATCH RESULT

PEC Zwolle 2-0 Willem II

Predictions of match PEC Zwolle VS Willem II

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

PEC Zwolle

18

Willem II

14

Shots

team
PEC ZWOLLE

WILLEM II

logo
PEC Zwolle

Willem II

total
15

9

ongoal
6

0

offgoal
9

9

inside box
8

5

outside box
7

2

team
PEC ZWOLLE

WILLEM II

logo
PEC Zwolle

Willem II

fouls
16

7

corners
5

6

offsides
2

5

possession
48

52

yellow cards
2

1

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
0

3

substitutions
3

6

team
PEC ZWOLLE

WILLEM II

logo
PEC Zwolle

Willem II

goal kick

goal attempts
10

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
67

80

goals
2

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

0

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
PEC ZwollePEC ZWOLLE13352
Willem IIWILLEM II13054

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
PEC ZwollePEC ZWOLLE390262
Willem IIWILLEM II426284

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
PEC ZwollePEC ZWOLLE16524820003
Willem IIWILLEM II7655210036
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
PEC ZwollePEC ZWOLLE1067201
Willem IIWILLEM II380000
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here