1. HNL

1. HNL

2021/2022
Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb 1

Formation
4-2-3-1
Osijek

1 Osijek

Formation
4-4-1-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
14:00:00
1DINAMO ZAGREB191243411540
2RIJEKA201244422740
3OSIJEK201172291440
4HAJDUK SPLIT191054321935
5GORICA20857272829
6LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB20668302924
7ŠIBENIK206410293422
8SLAVEN KOPRIVNICA205411193219
9ISTRA 1961205312244118
10HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC20141515497

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACDINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-12-19
    ISTRA 1961DINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-12-15
    DINAMO ZAGREBSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-12-12
    DINAMO ZAGREBHAJDUK SPLIT 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-12-05
    ŠIBENIKDINAMO ZAGREB 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-28
    DINAMO ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-20
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBDINAMO ZAGREB 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-07
    GORICADINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-10-30
    DINAMO ZAGREBISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-24
    RIJEKADINAMO ZAGREB 3-3 X 1/X3-03-32021-10-16
    DINAMO ZAGREBHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 8-0 1 1/12-08-02021-10-03
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICADINAMO ZAGREB 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-09-25
    DINAMO ZAGREBŠIBENIK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-11
    OSIJEKDINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-29
    DINAMO ZAGREBLOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-21
    DINAMO ZAGREBGORICA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-13
    DINAMO ZAGREBRIJEKA 3-3 X 2/X2-33-32021-08-01
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACDINAMO ZAGREB 0-4 2 2/20-20-42021-07-23
    DINAMO ZAGREBSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-07-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    DINAMO ZAGREBSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-12-12
    DINAMO ZAGREBHAJDUK SPLIT 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-12-05
    DINAMO ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-20
    DINAMO ZAGREBISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-24
    DINAMO ZAGREBHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 8-0 1 1/12-08-02021-10-03
    DINAMO ZAGREBŠIBENIK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-11
    DINAMO ZAGREBLOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-21
    DINAMO ZAGREBGORICA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-13
    DINAMO ZAGREBRIJEKA 3-3 X 2/X2-33-32021-08-01
    DINAMO ZAGREBSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-07-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    OSIJEKŠIBENIK 3-1 1 1/13-13-12021-12-12
    RIJEKAOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-08
    GORICAOSIJEK 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-12-04
    OSIJEKLOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-11-26
    DINAMO ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-20
    OSIJEKISTRA 1961 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-11-06
    OSIJEKHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-23
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICAOSIJEK 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-10-17
    OSIJEKHAJDUK SPLIT 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-03
    ŠIBENIKOSIJEK 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-25
    OSIJEKGORICA 3-2 1 2/10-13-22021-09-19
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-12
    OSIJEKDINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-29
    ISTRA 1961OSIJEK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-08-22
    OSIJEKRIJEKA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-15
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACOSIJEK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-08
    OSIJEKSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-01
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-07-25
    OSIJEKŠIBENIK 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-07-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    RIJEKAOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-08
    GORICAOSIJEK 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-12-04
    DINAMO ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-20
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICAOSIJEK 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-10-17
    ŠIBENIKOSIJEK 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-25
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBOSIJEK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-12
    ISTRA 1961OSIJEK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-08-22
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACOSIJEK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-08
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-07-25

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2021-11-20

1-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2021-08-29

0-2

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2021-04-21

1-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2021-02-13

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2020-11-21

2-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2020-08-30

4-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2020-06-27

0-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2020-02-16

1-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2019-10-27

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2019-08-09

0-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-27

2-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2019-02-24

3-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2018-11-04

0-2

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2018-08-17

2-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2018-04-18

0-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2018-02-10

2-4

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2017-10-14

1-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2017-07-30

1-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2017-05-21

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2017-04-01

2-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2016-11-27

0-2

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2016-09-10

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2016-04-03

3-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2015-12-13

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2015-09-25

4-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2015-07-19

1-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2015-04-28

3-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2015-02-22

1-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2014-10-26

5-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2014-08-09

1-2

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2014-03-30

3-2

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2013-12-08

4-1

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2013-09-22

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2013-07-12

3-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2013-03-10

0-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2013-02-10

2-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2012-09-14

0-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2012-03-03

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2011-08-20

0-4

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2011-04-23

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2010-10-16

1-3

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2010-03-06

0-1

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2009-08-16

5-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2009-03-22

0-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2009-03-08

0-2

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2008-10-05

1-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2008-04-16

3-2

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2007-11-11

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2007-08-19

1-3

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2007-04-07

1-0

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2007-03-10

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2006-10-20

0-4

Dinamo Zagreb Osijek
2006-05-05

1-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2006-04-01

0-0

Osijek Dinamo Zagreb
2005-07-29

1-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 Osijek

END MATCH RESULT

Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Osijek

Predictions of match Dinamo Zagreb VS Osijek

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Dinamo Zagreb

3

Osijek

2

Shots

team
DINAMO ZAGREB

OSIJEK

logo
Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek

total
17

4

ongoal
6

3

offgoal
11

1

inside box

outside box

team
DINAMO ZAGREB

OSIJEK

logo
Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek

fouls

corners
7

2

offsides

possession
73

27

yellow cards
0

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves

substitutions
0

0

team
DINAMO ZAGREB

OSIJEK

logo
Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
1

1

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Dinamo ZagrebDINAMO ZAGREB16997
OsijekOSIJEK7728

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Dinamo ZagrebDINAMO ZAGREB
OsijekOSIJEK

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Dinamo ZagrebDINAMO ZAGREB773000
OsijekOSIJEK227200
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Dinamo ZagrebDINAMO ZAGREB10
OsijekOSIJEK10
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here