1. HNL

1. HNL

2021/2022
Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split 4

Formation
4-2-3-1
Istra 1961

0 Istra 1961

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
19:00:00
1DINAMO ZAGREB191243411540
2RIJEKA201244422740
3OSIJEK201172291440
4HAJDUK SPLIT191054321935
5GORICA20857272829
6LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB20668302924
7ŠIBENIK206410293422
8SLAVEN KOPRIVNICA205411193219
9ISTRA 1961205312244118
10HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC20141515497

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHAJDUK SPLIT 3-3 X X/X1-13-32021-12-11
    DINAMO ZAGREBHAJDUK SPLIT 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-12-05
    HAJDUK SPLITISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-11-26
    RIJEKAHAJDUK SPLIT 2-3 2 2/20-12-32021-11-21
    HAJDUK SPLITHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-06
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICAHAJDUK SPLIT 3-2 1 1/12-03-22021-10-31
    HAJDUK SPLITGORICA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-23
    ŠIBENIKHAJDUK SPLIT 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-17
    OSIJEKHAJDUK SPLIT 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-03
    HAJDUK SPLITLOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    ISTRA 1961HAJDUK SPLIT 1-3 2 X/20-01-32021-09-12
    HAJDUK SPLITRIJEKA 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-08-29
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACHAJDUK SPLIT 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-20
    HAJDUK SPLITSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-14
    GORICAHAJDUK SPLIT 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-08-07
    HAJDUK SPLITŠIBENIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-01
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-07-25
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHAJDUK SPLIT 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-07-17
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    HAJDUK SPLITISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-11-26
    HAJDUK SPLITHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-06
    HAJDUK SPLITGORICA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-23
    HAJDUK SPLITLOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    HAJDUK SPLITRIJEKA 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-08-29
    HAJDUK SPLITSLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-14
    HAJDUK SPLITŠIBENIK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-01
    HAJDUK SPLITOSIJEK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RIJEKAISTRA 1961 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-18
    ISTRA 1961DINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-12-15
    ISTRA 1961HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-10
    ISTRA 1961SLAVEN KOPRIVNICA 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-12-06
    HAJDUK SPLITISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-11-26
    ISTRA 1961ŠIBENIK 3-4 2 X/21-13-42021-11-20
    OSIJEKISTRA 1961 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-11-06
    ISTRA 1961LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-11-01
    DINAMO ZAGREBISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-24
    GORICAISTRA 1961 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-16
    ISTRA 1961RIJEKA 3-6 2 2/21-43-62021-10-02
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACISTRA 1961 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-09-27
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICAISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-18
    ISTRA 1961HAJDUK SPLIT 1-3 2 X/20-01-32021-09-12
    ŠIBENIKISTRA 1961 3-1 1 1/13-03-12021-08-28
    ISTRA 1961OSIJEK 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-08-22
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-08-14
    ISTRA 1961GORICA 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-07-31
    RIJEKAISTRA 1961 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-07-25
    ISTRA 1961HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 3-1 1 1/13-03-12021-07-18
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RIJEKAISTRA 1961 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-18
    HAJDUK SPLITISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-11-26
    OSIJEKISTRA 1961 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-11-06
    DINAMO ZAGREBISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-24
    GORICAISTRA 1961 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-16
    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACISTRA 1961 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-09-27
    SLAVEN KOPRIVNICAISTRA 1961 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-09-18
    ŠIBENIKISTRA 1961 3-1 1 1/13-03-12021-08-28
    LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBISTRA 1961 4-0 1 1/13-04-02021-08-14
    RIJEKAISTRA 1961 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-07-25

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2021-11-26

4-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2021-09-12

1-3

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2021-04-11

0-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2021-02-03

1-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2020-10-31

1-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2020-08-16

2-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2020-06-11

0-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2019-12-15

2-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2019-09-29

1-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2019-07-21

2-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2019-05-19

4-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2019-03-30

0-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2018-12-08

3-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2018-09-23

2-4

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2018-05-09

1-5

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2018-03-10

3-2

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2017-11-19

1-3

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2017-08-27

2-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2017-04-30

0-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2017-02-24

4-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2016-10-22

0-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2016-08-07

4-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2016-04-10

3-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2015-12-19

0-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2015-10-04

3-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2015-07-26

4-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2015-04-11

3-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2014-12-13

5-3

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2014-09-28

0-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2014-07-20

1-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2014-05-04

0-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2014-03-09

1-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2013-11-09

2-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2013-08-24

1-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2013-03-09

1-2

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2012-10-21

0-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2012-07-22

0-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2012-02-25

1-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2011-08-13

0-3

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2010-11-20

2-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2010-07-24

6-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2010-04-14

1-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2009-10-03

0-1

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2007-04-07

0-1

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2007-03-10

0-0

Hajduk Split Istra 1961
2006-10-20

2-0

Istra 1961 Hajduk Split
2005-08-19

2-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Hajduk Split 2-0 Istra 1961

END MATCH RESULT

Hajduk Split 4-0 Istra 1961

Predictions of match Hajduk Split VS Istra 1961

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Hajduk Split

4

Istra 1961

8

Shots

team
HAJDUK SPLIT

ISTRA 1961

logo
Hajduk Split

Istra 1961

total
14

9

ongoal
6

2

offgoal
8

7

inside box

outside box

team
HAJDUK SPLIT

ISTRA 1961

logo
Hajduk Split

Istra 1961

fouls

corners
2

1

offsides

possession
58

42

yellow cards
1

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves

substitutions
0

0

team
HAJDUK SPLIT

ISTRA 1961

logo
Hajduk Split

Istra 1961

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
4

0

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Hajduk SplitHAJDUK SPLIT12768
Istra 1961ISTRA 19619552

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Hajduk SplitHAJDUK SPLIT
Istra 1961ISTRA 1961

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Hajduk SplitHAJDUK SPLIT258100
Istra 1961ISTRA 1961142200
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Hajduk SplitHAJDUK SPLIT40
Istra 1961ISTRA 196100
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here