Premier League

Premier League

2021/2022
Arsenal Tula

Arsenal Tula 3

Formation
4-1-4-1
Lokomotiv Moskva

1 Lokomotiv Moskva

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
16:00:00
1ZENIT181152442038
2DINAMO MOSKVA181134332036
3SOCHI181017302131
4CSKA MOSKVA18936211630
5KRASNODAR18855291829
6LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA18774241928
7KRYLYA SOVETOV18837221827
8AKHMAT GROZNY18909242427
9SPARTAK MOSKVA18657202623
10RUBIN KAZAN'18648232722
11URAL18477121819
12FK NIZJNI NOVGOROD18549183019
13ARSENAL TULA18549213519
14ROSTOV18468303518
15UFA18378172616
16KHIMKI18288163114

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    CSKA MOSKVAARSENAL TULA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-11
    KHIMKIARSENAL TULA 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-12-05
    ARSENAL TULALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-11-29
    DINAMO MOSKVAARSENAL TULA 5-1 1 1/14-05-12021-11-21
    ARSENAL TULAUFA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    ARSENAL TULASOCHI 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-31
    ROSTOVARSENAL TULA 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-10-23
    ARSENAL TULAZENIT 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-16
    ARSENAL TULAKHIMKI 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-02
    URALARSENAL TULA 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-27
    FK NIZJNI NOVGORODARSENAL TULA 2-3 2 2/21-22-32021-09-19
    ARSENAL TULACSKA MOSKVA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-09-12
    AKHMAT GROZNYARSENAL TULA 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-08-26
    ARSENAL TULASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-21
    KRASNODARARSENAL TULA 3-2 1 1/13-13-22021-08-15
    ARSENAL TULAKRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-08-07
    ARSENAL TULARUBIN KAZAN' 0-3 2 2/20-30-32021-07-30
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAARSENAL TULA 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ARSENAL TULALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-11-29
    ARSENAL TULAUFA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    ARSENAL TULASOCHI 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-31
    ARSENAL TULAZENIT 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-16
    ARSENAL TULAKHIMKI 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-02
    ARSENAL TULACSKA MOSKVA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-09-12
    ARSENAL TULASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-21
    ARSENAL TULAKRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-08-07
    ARSENAL TULARUBIN KAZAN' 0-3 2 2/20-30-32021-07-30
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAUFA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-12
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAURAL 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-04
    ARSENAL TULALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-11-29
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAAKHMAT GROZNY 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    SPARTAK MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-07
    FK NIZJNI NOVGORODLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-10-30
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVASOCHI 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-25
    RUBIN KAZAN'LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-16
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAROSTOV 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-10-03
    KHIMKILOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-25
    URALLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-20
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAKRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-11
    DINAMO MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-08-27
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAKRASNODAR 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-08-22
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAZENIT 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-15
    UFALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-06
    CSKA MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-07-31
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAARSENAL TULA 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ARSENAL TULALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-11-29
    SPARTAK MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-07
    FK NIZJNI NOVGORODLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-10-30
    RUBIN KAZAN'LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-16
    KHIMKILOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-25
    URALLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-20
    DINAMO MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-08-27
    UFALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-06
    CSKA MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-07-31

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2021-11-29

3-1

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2021-07-24

3-1

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2021-03-08

0-3

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2020-11-21

1-0

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-12-06

4-0

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2019-10-06

2-1

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-05-04

2-0

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2018-11-03

3-1

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2018-05-13

2-0

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2017-07-18

1-0

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2017-04-16

0-3

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2016-10-01

1-1

Lokomotiv Moskva Arsenal Tula
2015-03-14

0-1

Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moskva
2014-08-10

0-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Arsenal Tula 2-0 Lokomotiv Moskva

END MATCH RESULT

Arsenal Tula 3-1 Lokomotiv Moskva

Predictions of match Arsenal Tula VS Lokomotiv Moskva

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Arsenal Tula

16

Lokomotiv Moskva

5

Shots

team
ARSENAL TULA

LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA

logo
Arsenal Tula

Lokomotiv Moskva

total
13

6

ongoal
8

1

offgoal
5

5

inside box
8

4

outside box
3

3

team
ARSENAL TULA

LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA

logo
Arsenal Tula

Lokomotiv Moskva

fouls
8

8

corners
6

6

offsides
2

0

possession
39

61

yellow cards
3

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
0

4

substitutions
3

5

team
ARSENAL TULA

LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA

logo
Arsenal Tula

Lokomotiv Moskva

goal kick

goal attempts
9

5

free kick

throw in

ball safe
102

102

goals
3

1

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Arsenal TulaARSENAL TULA9137
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA12854

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Arsenal TulaARSENAL TULA317218
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA503401

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Arsenal TulaARSENAL TULA8623930003
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA8606130045
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Arsenal TulaARSENAL TULA9102301
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA5102101
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here