Premier League

Premier League

2021/2022
Ufa

Ufa 1

Formation
5-3-2
Spartak Moskva

1 Spartak Moskva

Formation
4-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
14:00:00
1ZENIT181152442038
2DINAMO MOSKVA181134332036
3SOCHI181017302131
4CSKA MOSKVA18936211630
5KRASNODAR18855291829
6LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA18774241928
7KRYLYA SOVETOV18837221827
8AKHMAT GROZNY18909242427
9SPARTAK MOSKVA18657202623
10RUBIN KAZAN'18648232722
11URAL18477121819
12FK NIZJNI NOVGOROD18549183019
13ARSENAL TULA18549213519
14ROSTOV18468303518
15UFA18378172616
16KHIMKI18288163114

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LOKOMOTIV MOSKVAUFA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-12
    DINAMO MOSKVAUFA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-05
    UFASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-29
    ROSTOVUFA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-11-21
    ARSENAL TULAUFA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    UFAAKHMAT GROZNY 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-31
    UFARUBIN KAZAN' 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-24
    KRASNODARUFA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-10-17
    UFAURAL 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-03
    SPARTAK MOSKVAUFA 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-25
    UFAKHIMKI 3-2 1 2/10-13-22021-09-18
    SOCHIUFA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-12
    UFAKRYLYA SOVETOV 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-08-26
    UFAZENIT 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-21
    FK NIZJNI NOVGORODUFA 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-08-14
    UFALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-06
    UFADINAMO MOSKVA 2-3 2 2/20-22-32021-07-31
    CSKA MOSKVAUFA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    UFASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-29
    UFAAKHMAT GROZNY 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-31
    UFARUBIN KAZAN' 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-24
    UFAURAL 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-03
    UFAKHIMKI 3-2 1 2/10-13-22021-09-18
    UFAKRYLYA SOVETOV 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-08-26
    UFAZENIT 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-21
    UFALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-06
    UFADINAMO MOSKVA 2-3 2 2/20-22-32021-07-31
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SOCHISPARTAK MOSKVA 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-12-13
    SPARTAK MOSKVAAKHMAT GROZNY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-04
    UFASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-29
    KRASNODARSPARTAK MOSKVA 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-11-20
    SPARTAK MOSKVALOKOMOTIV MOSKVA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-11-07
    SPARTAK MOSKVAROSTOV 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-30
    ZENITSPARTAK MOSKVA 7-1 1 1/14-07-12021-10-24
    SPARTAK MOSKVADINAMO MOSKVA 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22021-10-16
    AKHMAT GROZNYSPARTAK MOSKVA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-03
    SPARTAK MOSKVAUFA 2-0 1 1/12-02-02021-09-25
    CSKA MOSKVASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-20
    SPARTAK MOSKVAKHIMKI 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-09-11
    SPARTAK MOSKVASOCHI 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-08-26
    ARSENAL TULASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-21
    SPARTAK MOSKVAURAL 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-14
    SPARTAK MOSKVAFK NIZJNI NOVGOROD 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-08-07
    KRYLYA SOVETOVSPARTAK MOSKVA 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-07-30
    RUBIN KAZAN'SPARTAK MOSKVA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SOCHISPARTAK MOSKVA 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-12-13
    UFASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-11-29
    KRASNODARSPARTAK MOSKVA 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-11-20
    ZENITSPARTAK MOSKVA 7-1 1 1/14-07-12021-10-24
    AKHMAT GROZNYSPARTAK MOSKVA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-03
    CSKA MOSKVASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-20
    ARSENAL TULASPARTAK MOSKVA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-21
    KRYLYA SOVETOVSPARTAK MOSKVA 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-07-30
    RUBIN KAZAN'SPARTAK MOSKVA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-07-24

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2021-11-29

1-1

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2021-09-25

2-0

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2021-04-18

0-3

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2020-08-19

1-1

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2020-06-27

0-0

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2019-09-20

1-0

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2019-05-12

1-0

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2018-11-11

2-0

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2017-11-05

3-1

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2017-07-23

0-0

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2017-04-09

1-3

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2016-09-25

0-1

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2016-05-21

3-1

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2015-07-17

2-2

Spartak Moskva Ufa
2015-05-23

1-2

Ufa Spartak Moskva
2014-08-23

1-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Ufa 0-0 Spartak Moskva

END MATCH RESULT

Ufa 1-1 Spartak Moskva

Predictions of match Ufa VS Spartak Moskva

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Ufa

12

Spartak Moskva

10

Shots

team
UFA

SPARTAK MOSKVA

logo
Ufa

Spartak Moskva

total
8

5

ongoal
4

1

offgoal
4

2

inside box
7

5

outside box
1

0

team
UFA

SPARTAK MOSKVA

logo
Ufa

Spartak Moskva

fouls
18

18

corners
4

2

offsides
3

3

possession
39

61

yellow cards
7

4

red cards
0

1

y/r cards
0

1

saves
0

3

substitutions
5

2

team
UFA

SPARTAK MOSKVA

logo
Ufa

Spartak Moskva

goal kick

goal attempts
8

4

free kick

throw in

ball safe
51

75

goals
1

1

penalities
0

1

injuries
2

4

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
UfaUFA10345
Spartak MoskvaSPARTAK MOSKVA12536

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
UfaUFA289179
Spartak MoskvaSPARTAK MOSKVA456352

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
UfaUFA18433970005
Spartak MoskvaSPARTAK MOSKVA18236141132
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
UfaUFA851102
Spartak MoskvaSPARTAK MOSKVA475114
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here