Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa

2021/2022
Warta Poznań

Warta Poznań 1

Formation
3-4-2-1
Wisła Płock

2 Wisła Płock

Formation
3-4-2-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
11:30:00
1LECH POZNAŃ191252371341
2POGOŃ SZCZECIN191072351637
3RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA191054362235
4RADOMIAK RADOM19982281635
5LECHIA GDAŃSK19964332333
6WISŁA PŁOCK19928292629
7GÓRNIK ZABRZE19847272628
8STAL MIELEC19775262628
9CRACOVIA KRAKÓW19757252626
10ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW19667303024
11JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK19667243124
12PIAST GLIWICE19658262623
13WISŁA KRAKÓW196310213021
14ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN196211203620
15GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA19469193618
16WARTA POZNAŃ19379142416
17LEGIA WARSZAWA185013193015
18NIECIECZA182610203212

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    POGOŃ SZCZECINWARTA POZNAŃ 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-18
    WARTA POZNAŃŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-13
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-06
    LECH POZNAŃWARTA POZNAŃ 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-11-28
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    PIAST GLIWICEWARTA POZNAŃ 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-06
    WARTA POZNAŃLECHIA GDAŃSK 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-10-30
    WARTA POZNAŃSTAL MIELEC 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-24
    CRACOVIA KRAKÓWWARTA POZNAŃ 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-17
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWAWARTA POZNAŃ 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-10-03
    WARTA POZNAŃZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-25
    GÓRNIK ZABRZEWARTA POZNAŃ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-19
    WARTA POZNAŃNIECIECZA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-11
    WARTA POZNAŃJAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-27
    RADOMIAK RADOMWARTA POZNAŃ 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-20
    WARTA POZNAŃLEGIA WARSZAWA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-14
    GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNAWARTA POZNAŃ 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-08-06
    WARTA POZNAŃPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-01
    ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWWARTA POZNAŃ 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WARTA POZNAŃŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-13
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-06
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    WARTA POZNAŃLECHIA GDAŃSK 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-10-30
    WARTA POZNAŃSTAL MIELEC 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-24
    WARTA POZNAŃZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-25
    WARTA POZNAŃNIECIECZA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-11
    WARTA POZNAŃJAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-27
    WARTA POZNAŃLEGIA WARSZAWA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-08-14
    WARTA POZNAŃPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-01
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WISŁA PŁOCKLECHIA GDAŃSK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-12-17
    WISŁA PŁOCKLEGIA WARSZAWA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-12-12
    STAL MIELECWISŁA PŁOCK 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-03
    WISŁA PŁOCKCRACOVIA KRAKÓW 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-28
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    WISŁA PŁOCKNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-05
    WISŁA PŁOCKWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-31
    LECH POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 4-1 1 X/11-14-12021-10-22
    WISŁA PŁOCKPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-17
    GÓRNIK ZABRZEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-10-02
    ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWWISŁA PŁOCK 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-09-26
    WISŁA PŁOCKJAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-09-18
    GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNAWISŁA PŁOCK 3-2 1 2/10-13-22021-09-13
    WISŁA PŁOCKRAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-08-29
    WISŁA PŁOCKZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-08-20
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-3 1 1/13-14-32021-08-14
    WISŁA PŁOCKRADOMIAK RADOM 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-09
    LECHIA GDAŃSKWISŁA PŁOCK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-02
    LEGIA WARSZAWAWISŁA PŁOCK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    STAL MIELECWISŁA PŁOCK 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-03
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-20
    LECH POZNAŃWISŁA PŁOCK 4-1 1 X/11-14-12021-10-22
    GÓRNIK ZABRZEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-10-02
    ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWWISŁA PŁOCK 3-1 1 1/12-13-12021-09-26
    GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNAWISŁA PŁOCK 3-2 1 2/10-13-22021-09-13
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-3 1 1/13-14-32021-08-14
    LECHIA GDAŃSKWISŁA PŁOCK 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-02
    LEGIA WARSZAWAWISŁA PŁOCK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-07-24

Warta Pozna�� Wis��a P��ock
2021-11-20

1-2

Warta Pozna�� Wis��a P��ock
2021-03-08

2-0

Wis��a P��ock Warta Pozna��
2020-09-25

1-3


FIRST HALF RESULT

Warta Poznań 0-1 Wisła Płock

END MATCH RESULT

Warta Poznań 1-2 Wisła Płock

Predictions of match Warta Poznań VS Wisła Płock

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Warta Poznań

16

Wisła Płock

10

Shots

team
WARTA POZNAŃ

WISŁA PŁOCK

logo
Warta Poznań

Wisła Płock

total
18

5

ongoal
5

3

offgoal
6

0

inside box
11

3

outside box
7

2

team
WARTA POZNAŃ

WISŁA PŁOCK

logo
Warta Poznań

Wisła Płock

fouls
12

18

corners
7

1

offsides
3

0

possession
51

49

yellow cards
1

5

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
1

5

substitutions
4

5

team
WARTA POZNAŃ

WISŁA PŁOCK

logo
Warta Poznań

Wisła Płock

goal kick

goal attempts
11

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
70

87

goals
1

2

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Warta PoznańWARTA POZNAŃ10088
Wisła PłockWISŁA PŁOCK7925

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Warta PoznańWARTA POZNAŃ407323
Wisła PłockWISŁA PŁOCK415304

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Warta PoznańWARTA POZNAŃ12735110014
Wisła PłockWISŁA PŁOCK18104950055
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Warta PoznańWARTA POZNAŃ1170101
Wisła PłockWISŁA PŁOCK387201
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here