Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa

2021/2022
Piast Gliwice

Piast Gliwice 2

Formation
4-2-3-1
Nieciecza

1 Nieciecza

Formation
4-3-3
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
17:00:00
1LECH POZNAŃ191252371341
2POGOŃ SZCZECIN191072351637
3RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA191054362235
4RADOMIAK RADOM19982281635
5LECHIA GDAŃSK19964332333
6WISŁA PŁOCK19928292629
7GÓRNIK ZABRZE19847272628
8STAL MIELEC19775262628
9CRACOVIA KRAKÓW19757252626
10ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW19667303024
11JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK19667243124
12PIAST GLIWICE19658262623
13WISŁA KRAKÓW196310213021
14ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN196211203620
15GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA19469193618
16WARTA POZNAŃ19379142416
17LEGIA WARSZAWA185013193015
18NIECIECZA182610203212

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    PIAST GLIWICESTAL MIELEC 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-18
    RADOMIAK RADOMPIAST GLIWICE 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-12-14
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWAPIAST GLIWICE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-10
    PIAST GLIWICENIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-11-26
    LECH POZNAŃPIAST GLIWICE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    PIAST GLIWICEWARTA POZNAŃ 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-06
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKPIAST GLIWICE 3-3 X 2/X0-23-32021-10-30
    PIAST GLIWICELEGIA WARSZAWA 4-1 1 1/12-14-12021-10-24
    GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNAPIAST GLIWICE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-16
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-01
    PIAST GLIWICECRACOVIA KRAKÓW 2-4 2 2/21-22-42021-09-27
    LECHIA GDAŃSKPIAST GLIWICE 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-18
    PIAST GLIWICEZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-12
    GÓRNIK ZABRZEPIAST GLIWICE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-28
    PIAST GLIWICEŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-22
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-3 1 1/13-14-32021-08-14
    POGOŃ SZCZECINPIAST GLIWICE 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-08
    STAL MIELECPIAST GLIWICE 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-07-31
    PIAST GLIWICERAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 2-3 2 X/21-12-32021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    PIAST GLIWICESTAL MIELEC 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-18
    PIAST GLIWICENIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-11-26
    PIAST GLIWICEWARTA POZNAŃ 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-06
    PIAST GLIWICELEGIA WARSZAWA 4-1 1 1/12-14-12021-10-24
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-01
    PIAST GLIWICECRACOVIA KRAKÓW 2-4 2 2/21-22-42021-09-27
    PIAST GLIWICEZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-12
    PIAST GLIWICEŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-22
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA PŁOCK 4-3 1 1/13-14-32021-08-14
    PIAST GLIWICERAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 2-3 2 X/21-12-32021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WISŁA KRAKÓWNIECIECZA 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-17
    STAL MIELECNIECIECZA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-12-10
    NIECIECZAPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-12-04
    PIAST GLIWICENIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-11-26
    NIECIECZAGÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-21
    WISŁA PŁOCKNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-05
    NIECIECZAŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 4-3 1 X/11-14-32021-10-30
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWANIECIECZA 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-23
    NIECIECZALECHIA GDAŃSK 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-10-16
    RADOMIAK RADOMNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-02
    NIECIECZAGÓRNIK ZABRZE 3-1 1 X/10-03-12021-09-26
    ZAGŁĘBIE LUBINNIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-17
    WARTA POZNAŃNIECIECZA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-11
    NIECIECZACRACOVIA KRAKÓW 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-08-28
    NIECIECZALECH POZNAŃ 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-08-13
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKNIECIECZA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-07
    NIECIECZAWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-07-31
    NIECIECZASTAL MIELEC 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-07-23
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WISŁA KRAKÓWNIECIECZA 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-17
    STAL MIELECNIECIECZA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-12-10
    PIAST GLIWICENIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-11-26
    WISŁA PŁOCKNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-05
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWANIECIECZA 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-23
    RADOMIAK RADOMNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-02
    ZAGŁĘBIE LUBINNIECIECZA 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-17
    WARTA POZNAŃNIECIECZA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-11
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKNIECIECZA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-07

Piast Gliwice Nieciecza
2021-11-26

2-1

Piast Gliwice Nieciecza
2018-05-19

4-0

Piast Gliwice Nieciecza
2018-04-07

1-1

Nieciecza Piast Gliwice
2017-11-05

2-1

Nieciecza Piast Gliwice
2017-04-17

1-0

Piast Gliwice Nieciecza
2016-10-28

2-1

Nieciecza Piast Gliwice
2015-11-20

3-5

Piast Gliwice Nieciecza
2015-07-20

1-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Piast Gliwice 0-1 Nieciecza

END MATCH RESULT

Piast Gliwice 2-1 Nieciecza

Predictions of match Piast Gliwice VS Nieciecza

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Piast Gliwice

11

Nieciecza

15

Shots

team
PIAST GLIWICE

NIECIECZA

logo
Piast Gliwice

Nieciecza

total
16

5

ongoal
8

2

offgoal
8

3

inside box
12

5

outside box
7

4

team
PIAST GLIWICE

NIECIECZA

logo
Piast Gliwice

Nieciecza

fouls
10

18

corners
7

2

offsides
2

0

possession
46

54

yellow cards
3

4

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
0

4

substitutions
3

4

team
PIAST GLIWICE

NIECIECZA

logo
Piast Gliwice

Nieciecza

goal kick

goal attempts
11

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
88

87

goals
2

1

penalities
0

1

injuries
2

0

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Piast GliwicePIAST GLIWICE9477
NiecieczaNIECIECZA9568

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Piast GliwicePIAST GLIWICE309224
NiecieczaNIECIECZA369270

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Piast GliwicePIAST GLIWICE10724630003
NiecieczaNIECIECZA18205440044
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Piast GliwicePIAST GLIWICE1188202
NiecieczaNIECIECZA387110
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here