Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa

2021/2022
Wisła Kraków

Wisła Kraków 0

Formation
4-1-4-1
Radomiak Radom

1 Radomiak Radom

Formation
4-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
19:30:00
1LECH POZNAŃ191252371341
2POGOŃ SZCZECIN191072351637
3RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA191054362235
4RADOMIAK RADOM19982281635
5LECHIA GDAŃSK19964332333
6WISŁA PŁOCK19928292629
7GÓRNIK ZABRZE19847272628
8STAL MIELEC19775262628
9CRACOVIA KRAKÓW19757252626
10ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW19667303024
11JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK19667243124
12PIAST GLIWICE19658262623
13WISŁA KRAKÓW196310213021
14ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN196211203620
15GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA19469193618
16WARTA POZNAŃ19379142416
17LEGIA WARSZAWA185013193015
18NIECIECZA182610203212

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WISŁA KRAKÓWNIECIECZA 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-17
    ZAGŁĘBIE LUBINWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-12-11
    WARTA POZNAŃWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-06
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-26
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKWISŁA KRAKÓW 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-11-20
    WISŁA KRAKÓWCRACOVIA KRAKÓW 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-07
    WISŁA PŁOCKWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-31
    WISŁA KRAKÓWŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 0-5 2 2/20-30-52021-10-23
    GÓRNIK ZABRZEWISŁA KRAKÓW 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-16
    PIAST GLIWICEWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-01
    WISŁA KRAKÓWPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-09-26
    LECH POZNAŃWISŁA KRAKÓW 5-0 1 1/12-05-02021-09-17
    WISŁA KRAKÓWLECHIA GDAŃSK 2-2 X 2/X0-22-22021-09-12
    WISŁA KRAKÓWLEGIA WARSZAWA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-29
    GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNAWISŁA KRAKÓW 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-08-21
    STAL MIELECWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-08-13
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-08-08
    NIECIECZAWISŁA KRAKÓW 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-07-31
    WISŁA KRAKÓWZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-07-26
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    WISŁA KRAKÓWNIECIECZA 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-17
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-26
    WISŁA KRAKÓWCRACOVIA KRAKÓW 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-07
    WISŁA KRAKÓWŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 0-5 2 2/20-30-52021-10-23
    WISŁA KRAKÓWPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-09-26
    WISŁA KRAKÓWLECHIA GDAŃSK 2-2 X 2/X0-22-22021-09-12
    WISŁA KRAKÓWLEGIA WARSZAWA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-29
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-08-08
    WISŁA KRAKÓWZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-07-26
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LEGIA WARSZAWARADOMIAK RADOM 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-12-19
    RADOMIAK RADOMPIAST GLIWICE 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-12-14
    RADOMIAK RADOMLECH POZNAŃ 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-11
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-26
    ZAGŁĘBIE LUBINRADOMIAK RADOM 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-11-22
    RADOMIAK RADOMGÓRNIK ZABRZE 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-06
    CRACOVIA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-29
    RADOMIAK RADOMGÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-10-22
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKRADOMIAK RADOM 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-18
    RADOMIAK RADOMNIECIECZA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-02
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWARADOMIAK RADOM 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-09-29
    STAL MIELECRADOMIAK RADOM 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-25
    RADOMIAK RADOMŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-18
    RADOMIAK RADOMPOGOŃ SZCZECIN 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-09-13
    LECHIA GDAŃSKRADOMIAK RADOM 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-08-28
    RADOMIAK RADOMWARTA POZNAŃ 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-20
    WISŁA PŁOCKRADOMIAK RADOM 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-09
    RADOMIAK RADOMLEGIA WARSZAWA 3-1 1 X/10-03-12021-07-31
    LECH POZNAŃRADOMIAK RADOM 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-07-23
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LEGIA WARSZAWARADOMIAK RADOM 0-3 2 2/20-10-32021-12-19
    WISŁA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-26
    ZAGŁĘBIE LUBINRADOMIAK RADOM 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-11-22
    CRACOVIA KRAKÓWRADOMIAK RADOM 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-29
    JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOKRADOMIAK RADOM 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-18
    RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWARADOMIAK RADOM 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-09-29
    STAL MIELECRADOMIAK RADOM 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-25
    LECHIA GDAŃSKRADOMIAK RADOM 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-08-28
    WISŁA PŁOCKRADOMIAK RADOM 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-09
    LECH POZNAŃRADOMIAK RADOM 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-07-23

Wis��a Krak��w Radomiak Radom
2021-11-26

0-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

Wisła Kraków 0-1 Radomiak Radom

END MATCH RESULT

Wisła Kraków 0-1 Radomiak Radom

Predictions of match Wisła Kraków VS Radomiak Radom

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Wisła Kraków

14

Radomiak Radom

5

Shots

team
WISŁA KRAKÓW

RADOMIAK RADOM

logo
Wisła Kraków

Radomiak Radom

total
13

14

ongoal
2

6

offgoal
11

8

inside box
11

9

outside box
9

10

team
WISŁA KRAKÓW

RADOMIAK RADOM

logo
Wisła Kraków

Radomiak Radom

fouls
11

9

corners
6

6

offsides
4

2

possession
64

36

yellow cards
1

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves
5

3

substitutions
4

4

team
WISŁA KRAKÓW

RADOMIAK RADOM

logo
Wisła Kraków

Radomiak Radom

goal kick

goal attempts
12

13

free kick

throw in

ball safe
79

82

goals
0

1

penalities
0

1

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Wisła KrakówWISŁA KRAKÓW9968
Radomiak RadomRADOMIAK RADOM8860

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Wisła KrakówWISŁA KRAKÓW512407
Radomiak RadomRADOMIAK RADOM298196

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Wisła KrakówWISŁA KRAKÓW1164641054
Radomiak RadomRADOMIAK RADOM962362034
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Wisła KrakówWISŁA KRAKÓW127900
Radomiak RadomRADOMIAK RADOM138211
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here