Admiral Bundesliga

Admiral Bundesliga

2021/2022
Ried

Ried 1

Formation
3-4-3
Hartberg

0 Hartberg

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
16:00:00
1SALZBURG181431421245
2STURM GRAZ18945372631
3WOLFSBERGER AC18945312831
4AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT18675262725
5RAPID VIENNA18666272724
6RIED18666243424
7AUSTRIA WIEN18495242221
8HARTBERG18567282821
9LASK LINZ18558232620
10WATTENS18477253519
11ADMIRA18378212516
12RHEINDORF ALTACH183411102813

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RIEDRHEINDORF ALTACH 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-11
    LASK LINZRIED 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-12-05
    RIEDRAPID VIENNA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-11-28
    RIEDHARTBERG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-20
    ADMIRARIED 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-11-06
    RIEDSALZBURG 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-30
    AUSTRIA WIENRIED 4-1 1 1/12-14-12021-10-23
    STURM GRAZRIED 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-17
    RIEDAUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-02
    WATTENSRIED 4-2 1 1/13-04-22021-09-25
    RIEDWOLFSBERGER AC 3-3 X 2/X0-23-32021-09-18
    RHEINDORF ALTACHRIED 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-12
    RIEDLASK LINZ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-29
    RAPID VIENNARIED 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-08-22
    HARTBERGRIED 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-14
    RIEDADMIRA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-08-07
    SALZBURGRIED 7-1 1 1/12-07-12021-08-01
    RIEDAUSTRIA WIEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    RIEDRHEINDORF ALTACH 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-11
    RIEDRAPID VIENNA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-11-28
    RIEDHARTBERG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-20
    RIEDSALZBURG 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-30
    RIEDAUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-02
    RIEDWOLFSBERGER AC 3-3 X 2/X0-23-32021-09-18
    RIEDLASK LINZ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-29
    RIEDADMIRA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-08-07
    RIEDAUSTRIA WIEN 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    HARTBERGWOLFSBERGER AC 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-12-11
    SALZBURGHARTBERG 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-12-04
    HARTBERGLASK LINZ 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-11-28
    RIEDHARTBERG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-20
    HARTBERGAUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-11-06
    RHEINDORF ALTACHHARTBERG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-30
    HARTBERGRAPID VIENNA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-10-24
    WATTENSHARTBERG 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-10-17
    HARTBERGSTURM GRAZ 3-2 1 1/12-03-22021-10-03
    HARTBERGAUSTRIA WIEN 3-4 2 2/22-33-42021-09-26
    ADMIRAHARTBERG 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-18
    WOLFSBERGER ACHARTBERG 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-09-11
    HARTBERGSALZBURG 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-28
    LASK LINZHARTBERG 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-22
    HARTBERGRIED 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-14
    AUSTRIA KLAGENFURTHARTBERG 4-3 1 1/12-14-32021-08-07
    HARTBERGRHEINDORF ALTACH 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-07-31
    RAPID VIENNAHARTBERG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-07-24
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    SALZBURGHARTBERG 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-12-04
    RIEDHARTBERG 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-11-20
    RHEINDORF ALTACHHARTBERG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-30
    WATTENSHARTBERG 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-10-17
    ADMIRAHARTBERG 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-18
    WOLFSBERGER ACHARTBERG 1-3 2 2/20-21-32021-09-11
    LASK LINZHARTBERG 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-22
    AUSTRIA KLAGENFURTHARTBERG 4-3 1 1/12-14-32021-08-07
    RAPID VIENNAHARTBERG 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-07-24

Ried Hartberg
2021-11-20

1-0

Hartberg Ried
2021-08-14

1-1

Hartberg Ried
2021-05-08

1-1

Ried Hartberg
2021-04-03

3-2

Hartberg Ried
2021-02-20

1-1

Ried Hartberg
2020-11-07

2-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Ried 1-0 Hartberg

END MATCH RESULT

Ried 1-0 Hartberg

Predictions of match Ried VS Hartberg

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Ried

6

Hartberg

5

Shots

team
RIED

HARTBERG

logo
Ried

Hartberg

total
10

14

ongoal
4

2

offgoal
4

7

inside box
5

6

outside box
5

8

team
RIED

HARTBERG

logo
Ried

Hartberg

fouls
12

14

corners
3

8

offsides
2

0

possession
41

59

yellow cards
3

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
2

3

substitutions
3

5

team
RIED

HARTBERG

logo
Ried

Hartberg

goal kick

goal attempts
7

10

free kick

throw in

ball safe
86

96

goals
1

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
3

3

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
RiedRIED6327
HartbergHARTBERG13542

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
RiedRIED404296
HartbergHARTBERG572470

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
RiedRIED12324130023
HartbergHARTBERG14805920035
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
RiedRIED786103
HartbergHARTBERG1096003
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here