La Liga

La Liga

2021/2022
Osasuna

Osasuna 1

Formation
4-4-2
Elche

1 Elche

Formation
4-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
20:00:00
1REAL MADRID211542451849
2SEVILLA211362321445
3REAL BETIS211146372437
4ATLÉTICO MADRID20965332433
5REAL SOCIEDAD20965222133
6FC BARCELONA20884312332
7RAYO VALLECANO20947272131
8VILLARREAL21786332329
9VALENCIA21786333329
10ATHLETIC CLUB216105201728
11ESPANYOL21768252627
12CELTA DE VIGO21759242326
13OSASUNA21678202725
14GRANADA21597263124
15ELCHE21579212822
16GETAFE215610172321
17MALLORCA20488173020
18DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS214512163417
19CÁDIZ212910173615
20LEVANTE201811214111

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    CELTA DE VIGOOSASUNA 2-0 1 1/12-02-02022-01-19
    OSASUNACÁDIZ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02022-01-09
    OSASUNAATHLETIC CLUB 1-3 2 2/21-21-32022-01-03
    GETAFEOSASUNA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-19
    OSASUNAFC BARCELONA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-12-12
    LEVANTEOSASUNA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-05
    OSASUNAELCHE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-29
    ATLÉTICO MADRIDOSASUNA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    OSASUNAREAL SOCIEDAD 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-11-07
    SEVILLAOSASUNA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-30
    REAL MADRIDOSASUNA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-27
    OSASUNAGRANADA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-22
    VILLARREALOSASUNA 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-17
    OSASUNARAYO VALLECANO 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-02
    MALLORCAOSASUNA 2-3 2 1/22-12-32021-09-26
    OSASUNAREAL BETIS 1-3 2 X/21-11-32021-09-23
    DEPORTIVO ALAVÉSOSASUNA 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-09-18
    OSASUNAVALENCIA 1-4 2 X/21-11-42021-09-12
    CÁDIZOSASUNA 2-3 2 1/21-02-32021-08-29
    OSASUNACELTA DE VIGO 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-23
    OSASUNAESPANYOL 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    OSASUNACÁDIZ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02022-01-09
    OSASUNAATHLETIC CLUB 1-3 2 2/21-21-32022-01-03
    OSASUNAFC BARCELONA 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-12-12
    OSASUNAELCHE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-29
    OSASUNAREAL SOCIEDAD 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-11-07
    OSASUNAGRANADA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-22
    OSASUNARAYO VALLECANO 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-02
    OSASUNAREAL BETIS 1-3 2 X/21-11-32021-09-23
    OSASUNAVALENCIA 1-4 2 X/21-11-42021-09-12
    OSASUNACELTA DE VIGO 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-23
    OSASUNAESPANYOL 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ELCHEVILLARREAL 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-16
    ESPANYOLELCHE 1-2 2 2/21-21-22022-01-10
    ELCHEGRANADA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02022-01-02
    FC BARCELONAELCHE 3-2 1 1/12-03-22021-12-18
    VALENCIAELCHE 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-11
    ELCHECÁDIZ 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-05
    OSASUNAELCHE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-29
    ELCHEREAL BETIS 0-3 2 2/20-30-32021-11-21
    MALLORCAELCHE 2-2 X X/X0-02-22021-11-07
    ELCHEREAL MADRID 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-30
    DEPORTIVO ALAVÉSELCHE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-26
    ELCHEESPANYOL 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-23
    RAYO VALLECANOELCHE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-10-17
    ELCHECELTA DE VIGO 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-03
    REAL SOCIEDADELCHE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    VILLARREALELCHE 4-1 1 1/12-14-12021-09-22
    ELCHELEVANTE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-18
    GETAFEELCHE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-13
    ELCHESEVILLA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-08-28
    ATLÉTICO MADRIDELCHE 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-22
    ELCHEATHLETIC CLUB 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ESPANYOLELCHE 1-2 2 2/21-21-22022-01-10
    FC BARCELONAELCHE 3-2 1 1/12-03-22021-12-18
    VALENCIAELCHE 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-12-11
    OSASUNAELCHE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-11-29
    MALLORCAELCHE 2-2 X X/X0-02-22021-11-07
    DEPORTIVO ALAVÉSELCHE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-10-26
    RAYO VALLECANOELCHE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-10-17
    REAL SOCIEDADELCHE 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-26
    VILLARREALELCHE 4-1 1 1/12-14-12021-09-22
    GETAFEELCHE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-13
    ATLÉTICO MADRIDELCHE 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-22

Osasuna Elche
2021-11-29

1-1

Osasuna Elche
2021-04-18

2-0

Elche Osasuna
2020-12-22

2-2

Elche Osasuna
2014-02-14

0-0

Osasuna Elche
2013-09-20

2-1


MNComment
3Missed chance. Kike García - Osasuna - shot with the head from the right side of the six yard box goes high. Assist - Cote with a cross.
0First Half starts.
6Ante Budimir - Osasuna - hits the bar with a shot with left foot from the centre of the box. Assist - Kike Barja.
7!Goal! Osasuna 1, Elche 0. Ante Budimir - Osasuna - converts the penalty with a shot with left foot to the right corner.
6!Fidel - Elche - receive yellow card for a foul.
6Penalty conceded by Fidel - Elche - after a foul in the penalty area.
6Penalty Osasuna. Nacho Vidal draws a foul in the penalty area.
9Omar Mascarell - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
9Fouled by Oier Sanjurjo - Osasuna
11Missed chance. Johan Mojica - Elche - shot with left foot from the left side of the box is high and wide to the left. Assist - Lucas Boyé.
10Shot blocked. Lucas Boyé - Elche - shot with left foot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assist - Tete Morente.
14Missed chance. Kike Barja - Osasuna - shot with left foot from the centre of the box is close, but missed. Assist - Nacho Vidal with a head.
16Fouled by Helibelton Palacios - Elche
17Fouled by Unai García - Osasuna
16Rubén García - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
19!Goal! Osasuna 1, Elche 1. Fidel - Elche - header inside of six yard box - left side to the right corner. Assist - Tete Morente with a cross after corner.
18Corner - Elche. Conceded by Oier Sanjurjo.
17Lucas Pérez - Elche - won a free kick on the left wing.
23Lucas Pérez - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
23Fouled by Rubén García - Osasuna
24New attacking attempt. Kike García - Osasuna - shot with left foot from outside the box is saved by goalkeeper in the centre of the goal. Assist - Ante Budimir.
23Fouled by Oier Sanjurjo - Osasuna
23Fidel - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
25Fouled by Nacho Vidal - Osasuna
25Fidel - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
29Helibelton Palacios - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
29Fouled by Rubén García - Osasuna
28New attacking attempt. Lucas Pérez - Elche - shot with right foot from the centre of the box is saved by goalkeeper in the centre of the goal. Assist - Fidel.
31Corner - Osasuna. Conceded by Fidel.
30Kike García - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
30Fouled by Iván Marcone - Elche
33Corner - Osasuna. Conceded by Iván Marcone.
32Offside - Osasuna. Jon Moncayola with a pass, however Ante Budimir is in offside.
34Corner - Osasuna. Conceded by Tete Morente.
35Lucas Boyé - Elche - won a free kick on the right wing.
35Fouled by David García - Osasuna
34Missed chance. Jon Moncayola - Osasuna - shot with left foot from the centre of the box goes high after corner.
38Missed chance. Johan Mojica - Elche - shot with right foot from outside the box missed to the left. Assist - Fidel.
40Hand ball by Helibelton Palacios - Elche
41Johan Mojica - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
41Fouled by Kike Barja - Osasuna
43Shot blocked. Lucas Boyé - Elche - shot with right foot from outside the box is blocked. Assist - Fidel.
45Nacho Vidal - Osasuna - won a free kick on the right wing.
45Fouled by Fidel - Elche
44Corner - Elche. Conceded by David García.
43Corner - Elche. Conceded by Nacho Vidal.
45First Half ended - Osasuna 1, Elche 1.
45Shot blocked. Jon Moncayola - Osasuna - shot with right foot from outside the box is blocked.
45Second Half starts Osasuna 1, Elche 1.
50!Iván Marcone - Elche - receive yellow card for a foul.
49Missed chance. Oier Sanjurjo - Osasuna - shot with left foot from outside the box missed to the left.
51Fouled by Nacho Vidal - Osasuna
51Fidel - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
51New attacking attempt. Kike Barja - Osasuna - shot with left foot from outside the box is saved in the left corner.
52Oier Sanjurjo - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
52Fouled by Lucas Boyé - Elche
55Corner - Elche. Conceded by Nacho Vidal.
56!Omar Mascarell - Elche - receive yellow card for a foul.
56Kike García - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
56Fouled by Omar Mascarell - Elche
56Lucas Boyé - Elche - hits the left post with a shot with right foot from the centre of the box. Assist - Fidel with a cross after corner.
59Kike Barja - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
59Fouled by Tete Morente - Elche
60New attacking attempt. Jon Moncayola - Osasuna - shot with right foot from outside the box is saved by goalkeeper in the centre of the goal. Assist - Rubén García.
60Substitution - Elche. Josan for Fidel.
60Substitution - Elche. Gerard Gumbau for Iván Marcone.
62Kike Barja - Osasuna - won a free kick on the right wing.
62Fouled by Gerard Gumbau - Elche
65Kike García - Osasuna - won a free kick on the right wing.
65Fouled by Diego González - Elche
64Substitution - Osasuna. Darko Brasanac for Oier Sanjurjo.
63Missed chance. Unai García - Osasuna - shot with right foot from outside the box missed. Assist - Kike Barja .
66Corner - Osasuna. Conceded by Johan Mojica.
68Kike García - Osasuna - won a free kick in defence.
68Fouled by Johan Mojica - Elche
70Josan - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
70Fouled by Kike Barja - Osasuna
70Corner - Osasuna. Conceded by Tete Morente.
74Johan Mojica - Elche - won a free kick on the left wing.
74Fouled by Rubén García - Osasuna
76Missed chance. Lucas Boyé - Elche - shot with the head from the centre of the box missed. Assist - Tete Morente with a cross.
75New attacking attempt. Enzo Roco - Elche - shot with the head from the centre of the box is saved by goalkeeper in the centre of the goal. Assist - Johan Mojica with a cross.
79Fouled by Rubén García - Osasuna
79Substitution - Osasuna. Chimy Avila for Ante Budimir.
79Substitution - Osasuna. Roberto Torres for Kike Barja.
76New attacking attempt. Josan - Elche - shot with the head from the right side of the six yard box is saved in the right corner. Assist - Lucas Boyé.
79Helibelton Palacios - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
82Fouled by Darko Brasanac - Osasuna
81Missed chance. Kike García - Osasuna - shot with left foot from the left side of the box goes high. Assist - Darko Brasanac.
86Substitution - Elche. Raúl Guti for Lucas Pérez.
85Substitution - Elche. Antonio Barragán for Helibelton Palacios - injury.
82Helibelton Palacios - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
87Substitution - Osasuna. Manu Sánchez for Rubén García.
87Fouled by Rubén García - Osasuna
87Antonio Barragán - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
88Missed chance. Chimy Avila - Osasuna - shot with left foot from outside the box is close, but missed. Assist - Kike García.
89Missed chance. Cote - Osasuna - shot with left foot from outside the box is high and wide to the left. Assist - Jon Moncayola.
90!Darko Brasanac - Osasuna - receive yellow card.
90Fouled by Manu Sánchez - Osasuna
90Antonio Barragán - Elche - won a free kick in defence.
90Shot blocked. Kike García - Osasuna - shot with right foot from the centre of the box is blocked.
90Shot blocked. Roberto Torres - Osasuna - shot with right foot from the right side of the box is blocked.
90Tete Morente - Elche - won a free kick on the left wing.
90Fouled by Nacho Vidal - Osasuna
90Missed chance. Kike García - Osasuna - shot with left foot from the right side of the six yard box is close, but missed. Assist - Roberto Torres.
90Second Half ended - Osasuna 1, Elche 1.
90Offside - Osasuna. Manu Sánchez with a pass, however Kike García is in offside.
90Kike García - Osasuna - won a free kick in attack.
90Fouled by Diego González - Elche
0Thats all. Game finished - Osasuna 1, Elche 1.

FIRST HALF RESULT

Osasuna 1-1 Elche

END MATCH RESULT

Osasuna 1-1 Elche

Predictions of match Osasuna VS Elche

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Osasuna

11

Elche

18

Shots

team
OSASUNA

ELCHE

logo
Osasuna

Elche

total
17

9

ongoal
4

4

offgoal
13

5

inside box
9

8

outside box
8

2

team
OSASUNA

ELCHE

logo
Osasuna

Elche

fouls
16

12

corners
5

4

offsides
2

0

possession
50

50

yellow cards
1

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
3

3

substitutions
4

4

team
OSASUNA

ELCHE

logo
Osasuna

Elche

goal kick

goal attempts
14

7

free kick

throw in

ball safe
89

102

goals
1

1

penalities
1

0

injuries
0

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
OsasunaOSASUNA12460
ElcheELCHE8225

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
OsasunaOSASUNA386289
ElcheELCHE393287

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
OsasunaOSASUNA16525010034
ElcheELCHE12405030034
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
OsasunaOSASUNA1489110
ElcheELCHE7102101
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here