Premier League

Premier League

2021/2022
Lviv

Lviv 2

Formation
4-1-4-1
Zorya

1 Zorya

Formation
4-3-3
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
12:00:00
1SHAKHTAR DONETSK181521491047
2DYNAMO KYIV18143147945
3DNIPRO-1181314351740
4ZORYA181134371936
5VORSKLA18963301833
6OLEKSANDRIA18756191626
7DESNA18747222725
8KOLOS KOVALIVKA18738142324
9VERES18657152023
10METALIST 1925 KHARKIV186111172919
11RUKH VYNNYKY17467162118
12LVIV18459143017
13CHORNOMORETS183510204014
14INHULETS173410132813
15MINAI181710123010
16MARIUPOL18221421448

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LVIVVORSKLA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-11
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKLVIV 6-1 1 X/11-16-12021-12-03
    MARIUPOLLVIV 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-11-26
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    LVIVDESNA 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-11-07
    KOLOS KOVALIVKALVIV 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-31
    CHORNOMORETSLVIV 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-23
    LVIVDYNAMO KYIV 1-4 2 2/21-21-42021-10-16
    LVIVDNIPRO-1 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-02
    MINAILVIV 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-09-26
    LVIVMETALIST 1925 KHARKIV 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-19
    VERESLVIV 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-13
    RUKH VYNNYKYLVIV 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-29
    LVIVINHULETS 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-08-23
    LVIVOLEKSANDRIA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-15
    VORSKLALVIV 4-1 1 1/13-04-12021-08-08
    LVIVSHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-3 2 X/20-00-32021-07-30
    LVIVMARIUPOL 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-23
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    LVIVVORSKLA 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-11
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    LVIVDESNA 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-11-07
    LVIVDYNAMO KYIV 1-4 2 2/21-21-42021-10-16
    LVIVDNIPRO-1 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-02
    LVIVMETALIST 1925 KHARKIV 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-19
    LVIVINHULETS 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-08-23
    LVIVOLEKSANDRIA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-15
    LVIVSHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-3 2 X/20-00-32021-07-30
    LVIVMARIUPOL 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-07-23
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    DYNAMO KYIVZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-12
    ZORYAINHULETS 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-05
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    ZORYAVERES 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-11-07
    METALIST 1925 KHARKIVZORYA 1-6 2 2/21-21-62021-10-31
    ZORYAKOLOS KOVALIVKA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-24
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKZORYA 6-1 1 1/13-06-12021-10-15
    ZORYADESNA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-03
    DNIPRO-1ZORYA 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    ZORYACHORNOMORETS 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-19
    RUKH VYNNYKYZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-11
    ZORYAVORSKLA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-29
    MARIUPOLZORYA 3-4 2 2/20-33-42021-08-22
    ZORYAMINAI 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-14
    ZORYADYNAMO KYIV 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-08
    INHULETSZORYA 1-5 2 2/20-21-52021-08-02
    ZORYAOLEKSANDRIA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    DYNAMO KYIVZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-12
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    METALIST 1925 KHARKIVZORYA 1-6 2 2/21-21-62021-10-31
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKZORYA 6-1 1 1/13-06-12021-10-15
    DNIPRO-1ZORYA 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    RUKH VYNNYKYZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-11
    MARIUPOLZORYA 3-4 2 2/20-33-42021-08-22
    INHULETSZORYA 1-5 2 2/20-21-52021-08-02

Lviv Zorya
2021-11-20

2-1

Zorya Lviv
2021-03-07

4-0

Lviv Zorya
2020-09-27

0-5

Zorya Lviv
2020-03-04

2-0

Lviv Zorya
2019-10-05

0-0

Lviv Zorya
2019-05-22

0-0

Zorya Lviv
2019-04-24

2-1

Lviv Zorya
2019-03-09

0-0

Zorya Lviv
2018-09-30

0-0

Lviv Zorya
2009-05-09

3-1

Zorya Lviv
2008-10-25

1-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

Lviv 2-0 Zorya

END MATCH RESULT

Lviv 2-1 Zorya

Predictions of match Lviv VS Zorya

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Lviv

13

Zorya

3

Shots

team
LVIV

ZORYA

logo
Lviv

Zorya

total
7

7

ongoal
2

2

offgoal
5

5

inside box
0

0

outside box
0

0

team
LVIV

ZORYA

logo
Lviv

Zorya

fouls
14

19

corners
5

3

offsides
0

1

possession
49

51

yellow cards
3

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves
1

1

substitutions
5

5

team
LVIV

ZORYA

logo
Lviv

Zorya

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
2

1

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
LvivLVIV6959
ZoryaZORYA8379

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
LvivLVIV00
ZoryaZORYA00

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
LvivLVIV1450493015
ZoryaZORYA1931513015
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
LvivLVIV20
ZoryaZORYA10
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here