Premier League

Premier League

2021/2022
Oleksandria

Oleksandria 0

Formation
4-1-4-1
Zorya

1 Zorya

Formation
4-3-3
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
17:30:00
1SHAKHTAR DONETSK181521491047
2DYNAMO KYIV18143147945
3DNIPRO-1181314351740
4ZORYA181134371936
5VORSKLA18963301833
6OLEKSANDRIA18756191626
7DESNA18747222725
8KOLOS KOVALIVKA18738142324
9VERES18657152023
10METALIST 1925 KHARKIV186111172919
11RUKH VYNNYKY17467162118
12LVIV18459143017
13CHORNOMORETS183510204014
14INHULETS173410132813
15MINAI181710123010
16MARIUPOL18221421448

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    OLEKSANDRIASHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-12-11
    OLEKSANDRIAMINAI 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-05
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    DNIPRO-1OLEKSANDRIA 3-1 1 1/13-13-12021-11-20
    OLEKSANDRIAMETALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    RUKH VYNNYKYOLEKSANDRIA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-31
    DESNAOLEKSANDRIA 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-22
    OLEKSANDRIAVORSKLA 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-10-17
    VERESOLEKSANDRIA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-10-03
    OLEKSANDRIAMARIUPOL 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-09-25
    DYNAMO KYIVOLEKSANDRIA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-18
    OLEKSANDRIAINHULETS 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-10
    CHORNOMORETSOLEKSANDRIA 2-2 X X/X0-02-22021-08-27
    KOLOS KOVALIVKAOLEKSANDRIA 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-22
    LVIVOLEKSANDRIA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-15
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKOLEKSANDRIA 1-2 2 2/21-21-22021-08-07
    MINAIOLEKSANDRIA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-07-31
    ZORYAOLEKSANDRIA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    OLEKSANDRIASHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-12-11
    OLEKSANDRIAMINAI 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-12-05
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    OLEKSANDRIAMETALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    OLEKSANDRIAVORSKLA 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-10-17
    OLEKSANDRIAMARIUPOL 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-09-25
    OLEKSANDRIAINHULETS 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-10
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    DYNAMO KYIVZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-12
    ZORYAINHULETS 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-05
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    ZORYAVERES 3-0 1 X/10-03-02021-11-07
    METALIST 1925 KHARKIVZORYA 1-6 2 2/21-21-62021-10-31
    ZORYAKOLOS KOVALIVKA 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-24
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKZORYA 6-1 1 1/13-06-12021-10-15
    ZORYADESNA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-03
    DNIPRO-1ZORYA 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    ZORYACHORNOMORETS 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-19
    RUKH VYNNYKYZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-11
    ZORYAVORSKLA 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-08-29
    MARIUPOLZORYA 3-4 2 2/20-33-42021-08-22
    ZORYAMINAI 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-14
    ZORYADYNAMO KYIV 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-08-08
    INHULETSZORYA 1-5 2 2/20-21-52021-08-02
    ZORYAOLEKSANDRIA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-07-25
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    DYNAMO KYIVZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-12
    OLEKSANDRIAZORYA 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-11-29
    LVIVZORYA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    METALIST 1925 KHARKIVZORYA 1-6 2 2/21-21-62021-10-31
    SHAKHTAR DONETSKZORYA 6-1 1 1/13-06-12021-10-15
    DNIPRO-1ZORYA 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-09-26
    RUKH VYNNYKYZORYA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-11
    MARIUPOLZORYA 3-4 2 2/20-33-42021-08-22
    INHULETSZORYA 1-5 2 2/20-21-52021-08-02

Oleksandria Zorya
2021-11-29

0-1

Zorya Oleksandria
2021-07-25

0-1

Zorya Oleksandria
2021-05-09

2-1

Oleksandria Zorya
2020-12-13

0-2

Zorya Oleksandria
2020-07-05

2-2

Oleksandria Zorya
2020-05-30

1-0

Oleksandria Zorya
2019-11-23

1-0

Zorya Oleksandria
2019-08-18

1-2

Zorya Oleksandria
2019-05-26

3-1

Oleksandria Zorya
2019-04-28

0-2

Zorya Oleksandria
2018-10-27

0-0

Oleksandria Zorya
2018-07-28

1-0

Zorya Oleksandria
2017-10-29

2-2

Oleksandria Zorya
2017-07-30

1-1

Zorya Oleksandria
2017-05-13

1-0

Oleksandria Zorya
2017-04-09

0-0

Zorya Oleksandria
2016-11-19

1-2

Oleksandria Zorya
2016-08-13

0-1

Oleksandria Zorya
2016-04-16

2-0

Zorya Oleksandria
2015-09-27

1-1

Oleksandria Zorya
2011-11-27

1-0

Zorya Oleksandria
2011-07-22

2-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Oleksandria 0-1 Zorya

END MATCH RESULT

Oleksandria 0-1 Zorya

Predictions of match Oleksandria VS Zorya

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Oleksandria

7

Zorya

5

Shots

team
OLEKSANDRIA

ZORYA

logo
Oleksandria

Zorya

total
5

4

ongoal
1

1

offgoal
4

3

inside box
0

0

outside box
0

0

team
OLEKSANDRIA

ZORYA

logo
Oleksandria

Zorya

fouls
13

12

corners
6

4

offsides
2

1

possession
51

49

yellow cards
2

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards

saves
0

0

substitutions
6

2

team
OLEKSANDRIA

ZORYA

logo
Oleksandria

Zorya

goal kick

goal attempts

free kick

throw in

ball safe

goals
0

1

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
OleksandriaOLEKSANDRIA10483
ZoryaZORYA9965

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
OleksandriaOLEKSANDRIA00
ZoryaZORYA00

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
OleksandriaOLEKSANDRIA1362512006
ZoryaZORYA1241492002
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
OleksandriaOLEKSANDRIA00
ZoryaZORYA10
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here