Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Giresunspor

Giresunspor 1

Formation
4-2-3-1
Yeni Malatyaspor

0 Yeni Malatyaspor

Formation
3-1-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
13:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    TRABZONSPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12022-01-19
    GIRESUNSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    GALATASARAYGIRESUNSPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12022-01-08
    GIRESUNSPORHATAYSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-25
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRGIRESUNSPOR 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-12-21
    GIRESUNSPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-17
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-12
    GIRESUNSPORFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-12-05
    BEŞIKTAŞGIRESUNSPOR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-11-27
    GIRESUNSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    SIVASSPORGIRESUNSPOR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-06
    GIRESUNSPORANTALYASPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-01
    GAZIANTEP F.K.GIRESUNSPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-23
    GIRESUNSPORRIZESPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-16
    GÖZTEPEGIRESUNSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-02
    GIRESUNSPORKAYSERISPOR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-26
    FENERBAHÇEGIRESUNSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-23
    GIRESUNSPORKONYASPOR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-19
    ALANYASPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-13
    GIRESUNSPORTRABZONSPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-29
    KASIMPAŞAGIRESUNSPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-21
    GIRESUNSPORGALATASARAY 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-08-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    GIRESUNSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    GIRESUNSPORHATAYSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-25
    GIRESUNSPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-17
    GIRESUNSPORFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 3-1 1 2/10-13-12021-12-05
    GIRESUNSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    GIRESUNSPORANTALYASPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-01
    GIRESUNSPORRIZESPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-16
    GIRESUNSPORKAYSERISPOR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-26
    GIRESUNSPORKONYASPOR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-09-19
    GIRESUNSPORTRABZONSPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-29
    GIRESUNSPORGALATASARAY 0-2 2 2/20-20-22021-08-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    YENI MALATYASPORGÖZTEPE 1-2 2 X/21-11-22022-01-14
    TRABZONSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02022-01-07
    FENERBAHÇEYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-26
    YENI MALATYASPORKAYSERISPOR 2-2 X 1/X2-02-22021-12-23
    RIZESPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-19
    YENI MALATYASPORALANYASPOR 2-6 2 2/22-32-62021-12-12
    KONYASPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-06
    YENI MALATYASPORGALATASARAY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-28
    GIRESUNSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    YENI MALATYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-06
    KASIMPAŞAYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-30
    YENI MALATYASPORALTAY 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-22
    ADANA DEMIRSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-16
    YENI MALATYASPORHATAYSPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-03
    ANTALYASPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-25
    YENI MALATYASPORSIVASSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-21
    YENI MALATYASPORFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 3-4 2 1/23-23-42021-09-17
    BEŞIKTAŞYENI MALATYASPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-11
    YENI MALATYASPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-28
    GÖZTEPEYENI MALATYASPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-22
    YENI MALATYASPORTRABZONSPOR 1-5 2 2/21-41-52021-08-16
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    TRABZONSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02022-01-07
    FENERBAHÇEYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-26
    RIZESPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-19
    KONYASPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-06
    GIRESUNSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-20
    KASIMPAŞAYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-30
    ADANA DEMIRSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-16
    ANTALYASPORYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-09-25
    BEŞIKTAŞYENI MALATYASPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-11
    GÖZTEPEYENI MALATYASPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-22

Giresunspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2021-11-20

1-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Giresunspor 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor

END MATCH RESULT

Giresunspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor

Predictions of match Giresunspor VS Yeni Malatyaspor

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Giresunspor

17

Yeni Malatyaspor

16

Shots

team
GIRESUNSPOR

YENI MALATYASPOR

logo
Giresunspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

total
8

10

ongoal
3

3

offgoal
3

3

inside box
5

5

outside box
3

5

team
GIRESUNSPOR

YENI MALATYASPOR

logo
Giresunspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

fouls
15

16

corners
3

7

offsides
4

1

possession
54

46

yellow cards
0

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
3

2

substitutions
5

2

team
GIRESUNSPOR

YENI MALATYASPOR

logo
Giresunspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

goal kick

goal attempts
6

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
81

78

goals
1

0

penalities
1

0

injuries
0

4

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
GiresunsporGIRESUNSPOR9270
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR9374

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
GiresunsporGIRESUNSPOR476392
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR387308

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
GiresunsporGIRESUNSPOR15345400035
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR16714620022
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
GiresunsporGIRESUNSPOR681110
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR378004
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here