Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor 2

Formation
4-2-3-1
Beşiktaş

0 Beşiktaş

Formation
4-1-4-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-20
16:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ALANYASPORHATAYSPOR 6-0 1 1/12-06-02022-01-20
    ALTAYALANYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    ALANYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12022-01-08
    ALANYASPORFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-26
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ALANYASPOR 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-22
    ALANYASPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-12-18
    YENI MALATYASPORALANYASPOR 2-6 2 2/22-32-62021-12-12
    ALANYASPORSIVASSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-04
    ANTALYASPORALANYASPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-11-27
    ALANYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-20
    RIZESPORALANYASPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    ALANYASPORGÖZTEPE 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-31
    FENERBAHÇEALANYASPOR 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-10-24
    ALANYASPORKAYSERISPOR 6-3 1 1/13-26-32021-10-18
    KONYASPORALANYASPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-02
    TRABZONSPORALANYASPOR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-27
    ALANYASPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-23
    GALATASARAYALANYASPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-19
    ALANYASPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-13
    HATAYSPORALANYASPOR 5-0 1 1/13-05-02021-08-28
    ALANYASPORALTAY 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALANYASPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ALANYASPORHATAYSPOR 6-0 1 1/12-06-02022-01-20
    ALANYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12022-01-08
    ALANYASPORFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-12-26
    ALANYASPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-12-18
    ALANYASPORSIVASSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-04
    ALANYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-20
    ALANYASPORGÖZTEPE 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-31
    ALANYASPORKAYSERISPOR 6-3 1 1/13-26-32021-10-18
    ALANYASPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-23
    ALANYASPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-13
    ALANYASPORALTAY 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKBEŞIKTAŞ 0-1 2 2/20-10-12022-01-18
    BEŞIKTAŞGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-14
    RIZESPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22022-01-09
    KONYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-27
    BEŞIKTAŞGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-23
    FENERBAHÇEBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 1/X2-12-22021-12-19
    BEŞIKTAŞKAYSERISPOR 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-12-12
    KASIMPAŞABEŞIKTAŞ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-03
    BEŞIKTAŞGIRESUNSPOR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-11-27
    ALANYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-20
    BEŞIKTAŞTRABZONSPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-06
    HATAYSPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-30
    BEŞIKTAŞGALATASARAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-10-25
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRBEŞIKTAŞ 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-15
    BEŞIKTAŞSIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-02
    ALTAYBEŞIKTAŞ 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-24
    BEŞIKTAŞADANA DEMIRSPOR 3-3 X 1/X2-03-32021-09-21
    ANTALYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-3 2 1/22-02-32021-09-18
    BEŞIKTAŞYENI MALATYASPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-11
    BEŞIKTAŞFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-28
    GAZIANTEP F.K.BEŞIKTAŞ 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-21
    BEŞIKTAŞRIZESPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-08-13
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKBEŞIKTAŞ 0-1 2 2/20-10-12022-01-18
    RIZESPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22022-01-09
    KONYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-27
    FENERBAHÇEBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 1/X2-12-22021-12-19
    KASIMPAŞABEŞIKTAŞ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-03
    ALANYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-20
    HATAYSPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-30
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRBEŞIKTAŞ 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-15
    ALTAYBEŞIKTAŞ 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-24
    ANTALYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-3 2 1/22-02-32021-09-18
    GAZIANTEP F.K.BEŞIKTAŞ 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-21

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2021-11-20

2-0

Be��ikta�� Alanyaspor
2021-04-07

3-0

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2020-12-13

2-1

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2020-02-28

1-2

Be��ikta�� Alanyaspor
2019-10-06

2-0

Be��ikta�� Alanyaspor
2019-05-13

2-1

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2018-12-07

0-0

Be��ikta�� Alanyaspor
2018-03-31

1-0

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2017-10-28

1-2

Alanyaspor Be��ikta��
2017-01-23

1-4

Be��ikta�� Alanyaspor
2016-08-20

4-1


FIRST HALF RESULT

Alanyaspor 1-0 Beşiktaş

END MATCH RESULT

Alanyaspor 2-0 Beşiktaş

Predictions of match Alanyaspor VS Beşiktaş

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Alanyaspor

6

Beşiktaş

7

Shots

team
ALANYASPOR

BEŞIKTAŞ

logo
Alanyaspor

Beşiktaş

total
12

16

ongoal
3

5

offgoal
7

7

inside box
4

6

outside box
8

10

team
ALANYASPOR

BEŞIKTAŞ

logo
Alanyaspor

Beşiktaş

fouls
8

9

corners
5

7

offsides
2

4

possession
37

63

yellow cards
2

1

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
5

1

substitutions
4

4

team
ALANYASPOR

BEŞIKTAŞ

logo
Alanyaspor

Beşiktaş

goal kick

goal attempts
9

11

free kick

throw in

ball safe
81

66

goals
2

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

0

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
AlanyasporALANYASPOR6844
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ8192

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
AlanyasporALANYASPOR357276
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ609534

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
AlanyasporALANYASPOR8523720054
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ9746310014
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
AlanyasporALANYASPOR981201
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ1166000
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here