Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Adana Demirspor

Adana Demirspor 0

Formation
4-2-3-1
Kasımpaşa

0 Kasımpaşa

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
17:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    KONYASPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-18
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKAYSERISPOR 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12022-01-15
    FENERBAHÇEADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-2 2 X/21-11-22022-01-10
    GÖZTEPEADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-26
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGALATASARAY 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-21
    ALANYASPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-3 2 2/21-21-32021-12-18
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-12
    TRABZONSPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-04
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    ALTAYADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-21
    ADANA DEMIRSPORHATAYSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-07
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRADANA DEMIRSPOR 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-11-01
    SIVASSPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-10-24
    ADANA DEMIRSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-16
    ANTALYASPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-01
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-09-25
    BEŞIKTAŞADANA DEMIRSPOR 3-3 X 1/X2-03-32021-09-21
    ADANA DEMIRSPORRIZESPOR 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-18
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKADANA DEMIRSPOR 4-0 1 1/12-04-02021-09-11
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKONYASPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-27
    KAYSERISPORADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-20
    ADANA DEMIRSPORFENERBAHÇE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKAYSERISPOR 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12022-01-15
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGALATASARAY 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-12-21
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGIRESUNSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-12
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    ADANA DEMIRSPORHATAYSPOR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-07
    ADANA DEMIRSPORYENI MALATYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-10-16
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-09-25
    ADANA DEMIRSPORRIZESPOR 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-18
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKONYASPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-08-27
    ADANA DEMIRSPORFENERBAHÇE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    GALATASARAYKASIMPAŞA 1-3 2 X/21-11-32022-01-20
    GIRESUNSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    KASIMPAŞAHATAYSPOR 3-1 1 1/12-03-12022-01-08
    KASIMPAŞAALTAY 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-25
    ANTALYASPORKASIMPAŞA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-21
    KASIMPAŞASIVASSPOR 1-3 2 1/21-01-32021-12-18
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    KASIMPAŞABEŞIKTAŞ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-03
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    KASIMPAŞAFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-3 2 2/21-31-32021-11-21
    GAZIANTEP F.K.KASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    KASIMPAŞAYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-10-30
    RIZESPORKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-23
    KASIMPAŞAGÖZTEPE 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-10-17
    FENERBAHÇEKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-10-03
    KASIMPAŞAKONYASPOR 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-09-27
    ALANYASPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-23
    KASIMPAŞATRABZONSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-09-18
    KAYSERISPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-11
    KASIMPAŞAGALATASARAY 2-2 X 2/X1-22-22021-08-29
    KASIMPAŞAGIRESUNSPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-21
    HATAYSPORKASIMPAŞA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    GALATASARAYKASIMPAŞA 1-3 2 X/21-11-32022-01-20
    GIRESUNSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    ANTALYASPORKASIMPAŞA 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-12-21
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    ADANA DEMIRSPORKASIMPAŞA 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    GAZIANTEP F.K.KASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    RIZESPORKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-23
    FENERBAHÇEKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-10-03
    ALANYASPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-23
    KAYSERISPORKASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-11
    HATAYSPORKASIMPAŞA 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-08-14

Adana Demirspor Kas��mpa��a
2021-11-26

0-0


FIRST HALF RESULT

Adana Demirspor 0-0 Kasımpaşa

END MATCH RESULT

Adana Demirspor 0-0 Kasımpaşa

Predictions of match Adana Demirspor VS Kasımpaşa

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Adana Demirspor

10

Kasımpaşa

19

Shots

team
ADANA DEMIRSPOR

KASIMPAŞA

logo
Adana Demirspor

Kasımpaşa

total
9

11

ongoal
2

4

offgoal
7

7

inside box
8

5

outside box
4

8

team
ADANA DEMIRSPOR

KASIMPAŞA

logo
Adana Demirspor

Kasımpaşa

fouls
8

11

corners
8

8

offsides
1

2

possession
52

48

yellow cards
2

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
4

1

substitutions
2

3

team
ADANA DEMIRSPOR

KASIMPAŞA

logo
Adana Demirspor

Kasımpaşa

goal kick

goal attempts
8

9

free kick

throw in

ball safe
76

91

goals
0

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
2

2

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Adana DemirsporADANA DEMIRSPOR9988
KasımpaşaKASIMPAŞA8272

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Adana DemirsporADANA DEMIRSPOR403323
KasımpaşaKASIMPAŞA371277

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Adana DemirsporADANA DEMIRSPOR8815220042
KasımpaşaKASIMPAŞA11824830013
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Adana DemirsporADANA DEMIRSPOR876002
KasımpaşaKASIMPAŞA991002
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here