Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir

İstanbul Başakşehir 0

Formation
4-1-4-1
Altay

0 Altay

Formation
4-4-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-26
17:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    KAYSERISPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-19
    ALANYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12022-01-08
    TRABZONSPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-25
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRGIRESUNSPOR 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-12-21
    GALATASARAYİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-18
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    HATAYSPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 0-3 2 2/20-30-32021-12-05
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALTAY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRSIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    YENI MALATYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-06
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRADANA DEMIRSPOR 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-11-01
    ANTALYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-10-24
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRBEŞIKTAŞ 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-15
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 3-1 1 1/13-03-12021-10-01
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRRIZESPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-09-26
    GAZIANTEP F.K.İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-22
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRFENERBAHÇE 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-19
    GÖZTEPEİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-12
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKAYSERISPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-28
    KONYASPORİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-08-22
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALANYASPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRGIRESUNSPOR 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-12-21
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-11
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALTAY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRSIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-11-20
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRADANA DEMIRSPOR 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-11-01
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRBEŞIKTAŞ 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-15
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRRIZESPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-09-26
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRFENERBAHÇE 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-19
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRKAYSERISPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-28
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALANYASPOR 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FENERBAHÇEALTAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12022-01-19
    ALTAYALANYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22022-01-16
    KAYSERISPORALTAY 1-0 1 1/11-01-02022-01-09
    KASIMPAŞAALTAY 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-25
    ALTAYTRABZONSPOR 1-2 2 1/21-01-22021-12-21
    GIRESUNSPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-17
    ALTAYHATAYSPOR 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-12-10
    GALATASARAYALTAY 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-12-04
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALTAY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    ALTAYADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-3 2 2/20-11-32021-11-21
    ANTALYASPORALTAY 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-06
    ALTAYSIVASSPOR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-10-30
    YENI MALATYASPORALTAY 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-22
    ALTAYFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-10-17
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ALTAY 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-03
    ALTAYBEŞIKTAŞ 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-24
    RIZESPORALTAY 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-09-21
    ALTAYGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-17
    KONYASPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-11
    ALTAYFENERBAHÇE 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-08-29
    ALANYASPORALTAY 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21
    ALTAYKAYSERISPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FENERBAHÇEALTAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12022-01-19
    KAYSERISPORALTAY 1-0 1 1/11-01-02022-01-09
    KASIMPAŞAALTAY 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-25
    GIRESUNSPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-17
    GALATASARAYALTAY 2-2 X X/X1-12-22021-12-04
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRALTAY 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-11-26
    ANTALYASPORALTAY 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-11-06
    YENI MALATYASPORALTAY 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-22
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ALTAY 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-03
    RIZESPORALTAY 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-09-21
    KONYASPORALTAY 3-1 1 1/12-03-12021-09-11
    ALANYASPORALTAY 1-4 2 2/20-21-42021-08-21


FIRST HALF RESULT

İstanbul Başakşehir 0-0 Altay

END MATCH RESULT

İstanbul Başakşehir 0-0 Altay

Predictions of match İstanbul Başakşehir VS Altay

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

İstanbul Başakşehir

7

Altay

11

Shots

team
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR

ALTAY

logo
İstanbul Başakşehir

Altay

total
18

6

ongoal
9

2

offgoal
9

4

inside box
14

4

outside box
6

2

team
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR

ALTAY

logo
İstanbul Başakşehir

Altay

fouls
14

6

corners
7

1

offsides
3

1

possession
80

20

yellow cards
2

2

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
0

8

substitutions
5

4

team
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR

ALTAY

logo
İstanbul Başakşehir

Altay

goal kick

goal attempts
14

4

free kick

throw in

ball safe
63

59

goals
0

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
1

2

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
İstanbul BaşakşehirİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR7887
AltayALTAY5626

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
İstanbul BaşakşehirİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR797718
AltayALTAY201132

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
İstanbul BaşakşehirİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR14738020005
AltayALTAY6112020084
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
İstanbul BaşakşehirİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR1463001
AltayALTAY459002
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here