Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Göztepe

Göztepe 1

Formation
3-4-1-2
Fenerbahçe

1 Fenerbahçe

Formation
4-2-3-1
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2021-11-29
17:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    GÖZTEPESIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12022-01-19
    YENI MALATYASPORGÖZTEPE 1-2 2 X/21-11-22022-01-14
    GÖZTEPEANTALYASPOR 4-0 1 1/11-04-02022-01-09
    GÖZTEPEADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-26
    BEŞIKTAŞGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-23
    GÖZTEPEFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-19
    RIZESPORGÖZTEPE 3-1 1 1/11-03-12021-12-11
    GÖZTEPEGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-06
    GÖZTEPEFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-29
    KAYSERISPORGÖZTEPE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-22
    GÖZTEPEKONYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-11-07
    ALANYASPORGÖZTEPE 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-10-31
    GÖZTEPETRABZONSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-23
    KASIMPAŞAGÖZTEPE 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-10-17
    GÖZTEPEGIRESUNSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-02
    GALATASARAYGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-26
    GÖZTEPEHATAYSPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-22
    ALTAYGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-17
    GÖZTEPEİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-12
    SIVASSPORGÖZTEPE 2-2 X 1/X1-02-22021-08-29
    GÖZTEPEYENI MALATYASPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-22
    ANTALYASPORGÖZTEPE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    GÖZTEPESIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12022-01-19
    GÖZTEPEANTALYASPOR 4-0 1 1/11-04-02022-01-09
    GÖZTEPEADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-26
    GÖZTEPEFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-12-19
    GÖZTEPEGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-06
    GÖZTEPEFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-29
    GÖZTEPEKONYASPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-11-07
    GÖZTEPETRABZONSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-23
    GÖZTEPEGIRESUNSPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-10-02
    GÖZTEPEHATAYSPOR 0-2 2 2/20-10-22021-09-22
    GÖZTEPEİSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 2-1 1 2/10-12-12021-09-12
    GÖZTEPEYENI MALATYASPOR 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-22
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FENERBAHÇEALTAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12022-01-19
    ANTALYASPORFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X X/X0-01-12022-01-15
    FENERBAHÇEADANA DEMIRSPOR 1-2 2 X/21-11-22022-01-10
    FENERBAHÇEYENI MALATYASPOR 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-12-26
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-12-22
    FENERBAHÇEBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 1/X2-12-22021-12-19
    GAZIANTEP F.K.FENERBAHÇE 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-12-13
    FENERBAHÇERIZESPOR 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-12-05
    GÖZTEPEFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-29
    GALATASARAYFENERBAHÇE 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-11-21
    FENERBAHÇEKAYSERISPOR 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22021-11-07
    KONYASPORFENERBAHÇE 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-10-30
    FENERBAHÇEALANYASPOR 1-2 2 X/20-01-22021-10-24
    TRABZONSPORFENERBAHÇE 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-10-17
    FENERBAHÇEKASIMPAŞA 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-10-03
    HATAYSPORFENERBAHÇE 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-09-26
    FENERBAHÇEGIRESUNSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-09-23
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRFENERBAHÇE 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-19
    FENERBAHÇESIVASSPOR 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-09-12
    ALTAYFENERBAHÇE 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-08-29
    FENERBAHÇEANTALYASPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-08-22
    ADANA DEMIRSPORFENERBAHÇE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-15
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    ANTALYASPORFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X X/X0-01-12022-01-15
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X X/X1-11-12021-12-22
    GAZIANTEP F.K.FENERBAHÇE 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-12-13
    GÖZTEPEFENERBAHÇE 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-11-29
    GALATASARAYFENERBAHÇE 1-2 2 X/21-11-22021-11-21
    KONYASPORFENERBAHÇE 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-10-30
    TRABZONSPORFENERBAHÇE 3-1 1 X/11-13-12021-10-17
    HATAYSPORFENERBAHÇE 1-2 2 2/20-21-22021-09-26
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRFENERBAHÇE 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-09-19
    ALTAYFENERBAHÇE 0-2 2 X/20-00-22021-08-29
    ADANA DEMIRSPORFENERBAHÇE 0-1 2 X/20-00-12021-08-15

G��ztepe Fenerbah��e
2021-11-29

1-1

Fenerbah��e G��ztepe
2021-02-21

0-1

G��ztepe Fenerbah��e
2020-10-18

2-3

Fenerbah��e G��ztepe
2020-07-04

2-1

G��ztepe Fenerbah��e
2019-11-30

2-2

Fenerbah��e G��ztepe
2019-02-01

2-0

G��ztepe Fenerbah��e
2018-08-25

1-0

Fenerbah��e G��ztepe
2018-01-20

2-1

G��ztepe Fenerbah��e
2017-08-12

2-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Göztepe 1-0 Fenerbahçe

END MATCH RESULT

Göztepe 1-1 Fenerbahçe

Predictions of match Göztepe VS Fenerbahçe

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Göztepe

18

Fenerbahçe

5

Shots

team
GÖZTEPE

FENERBAHÇE

logo
Göztepe

Fenerbahçe

total
8

3

ongoal
2

2

offgoal
6

1

inside box
9

1

outside box
3

3

team
GÖZTEPE

FENERBAHÇE

logo
Göztepe

Fenerbahçe

fouls
2

4

corners
6

3

offsides
2

2

possession
41

59

yellow cards
2

6

red cards
0

1

y/r cards
0

1

saves
1

1

substitutions
2

4

team
GÖZTEPE

FENERBAHÇE

logo
Göztepe

Fenerbahçe

goal kick

goal attempts
8

3

free kick

throw in

ball safe
74

96

goals
1

1

penalities
0

0

injuries

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
GöztepeGÖZTEPE8874
FenerbahçeFENERBAHÇE11355

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
GöztepeGÖZTEPE326222
FenerbahçeFENERBAHÇE487373

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
GöztepeGÖZTEPE2624120012
FenerbahçeFENERBAHÇE4325961114
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
GöztepeGÖZTEPE87410
FenerbahçeFENERBAHÇE39610
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here