Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Beşiktaş

Beşiktaş 1

Formation
4-1-4-1
Gaziantep F.K.

0 Gaziantep F.K.

Formation
5-3-2
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2022-01-14
17:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKBEŞIKTAŞ 0-1 2 2/20-10-12022-01-18
    BEŞIKTAŞGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-14
    RIZESPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 2/X0-12-22022-01-09
    KONYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 X/10-01-02021-12-27
    BEŞIKTAŞGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-23
    FENERBAHÇEBEŞIKTAŞ 2-2 X 1/X2-12-22021-12-19
    BEŞIKTAŞKAYSERISPOR 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-12-12
    KASIMPAŞABEŞIKTAŞ 1-1 X 2/X0-11-12021-12-03
    BEŞIKTAŞGIRESUNSPOR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-11-27
    ALANYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-20
    BEŞIKTAŞTRABZONSPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-06
    HATAYSPORBEŞIKTAŞ 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-10-30
    BEŞIKTAŞGALATASARAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-10-25
    İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIRBEŞIKTAŞ 3-2 1 1/11-03-22021-10-15
    BEŞIKTAŞSIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-02
    ALTAYBEŞIKTAŞ 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-09-24
    BEŞIKTAŞADANA DEMIRSPOR 3-3 X 1/X2-03-32021-09-21
    ANTALYASPORBEŞIKTAŞ 2-3 2 1/22-02-32021-09-18
    BEŞIKTAŞYENI MALATYASPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-11
    BEŞIKTAŞFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-28
    GAZIANTEP F.K.BEŞIKTAŞ 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-21
    BEŞIKTAŞRIZESPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-08-13
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    BEŞIKTAŞGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-14
    BEŞIKTAŞGÖZTEPE 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-12-23
    BEŞIKTAŞKAYSERISPOR 4-2 1 X/11-14-22021-12-12
    BEŞIKTAŞGIRESUNSPOR 0-4 2 2/20-10-42021-11-27
    BEŞIKTAŞTRABZONSPOR 1-2 2 2/20-11-22021-11-06
    BEŞIKTAŞGALATASARAY 2-1 1 X/11-12-12021-10-25
    BEŞIKTAŞSIVASSPOR 2-1 1 1/11-02-12021-10-02
    BEŞIKTAŞADANA DEMIRSPOR 3-3 X 1/X2-03-32021-09-21
    BEŞIKTAŞYENI MALATYASPOR 3-0 1 1/12-03-02021-09-11
    BEŞIKTAŞFATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-08-28
    BEŞIKTAŞRIZESPOR 3-0 1 1/11-03-02021-08-13
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    BEŞIKTAŞGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-14
    GAZIANTEP F.K.FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK 3-1 1 1/12-03-12022-01-08
    RIZESPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-26
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ALANYASPOR 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-12-22
    KAYSERISPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    GAZIANTEP F.K.FENERBAHÇE 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-12-13
    GÖZTEPEGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-06
    GAZIANTEP F.K.KONYASPOR 3-2 1 X/11-13-22021-11-28
    TRABZONSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-11-22
    GAZIANTEP F.K.KASIMPAŞA 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-11-05
    GALATASARAYGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-31
    GAZIANTEP F.K.GIRESUNSPOR 1-1 X X/X0-01-12021-10-23
    HATAYSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-18
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ALTAY 4-1 1 X/10-04-12021-10-03
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-09-25
    GAZIANTEP F.K.İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR 1-0 1 1/11-01-02021-09-22
    SIVASSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-18
    GAZIANTEP F.K.ANTALYASPOR 2-0 1 X/10-02-02021-09-13
    YENI MALATYASPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-28
    GAZIANTEP F.K.BEŞIKTAŞ 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-08-21
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKGAZIANTEP F.K. 3-2 1 1/12-13-22021-08-14
  • Local TeamVisitor TeamScore1X2HT/FTHTFTDate
    BEŞIKTAŞGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-0 1 X/10-01-02022-01-14
    RIZESPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 0-1 2 2/20-10-12021-12-26
    KAYSERISPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 0-0 X X/X0-00-02021-12-19
    GÖZTEPEGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 1/12-02-12021-12-06
    TRABZONSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 3-0 1 1/13-03-02021-11-22
    GALATASARAYGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-10-31
    HATAYSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-1 1 X/10-02-12021-10-18
    ADANA DEMIRSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 4-0 1 1/11-04-02021-09-25
    SIVASSPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 1-1 X 1/X1-01-12021-09-18
    YENI MALATYASPORGAZIANTEP F.K. 2-0 1 1/11-02-02021-08-28
    FATIH KARAGÜMRÜKGAZIANTEP F.K. 3-2 1 1/12-13-22021-08-14

Gaziantep F.K.
2022-01-14

1-0

Gaziantep F.K.
2021-08-21

0-0

Gaziantep F.K.
2021-03-06

2-1

Gaziantep F.K.
2020-11-06

3-1

Gaziantep F.K.
2020-02-08

3-0

Gaziantep F.K.
2019-09-14

3-2


FIRST HALF RESULT

Beşiktaş 0-0 Gaziantep F.K.

END MATCH RESULT

Beşiktaş 1-0 Gaziantep F.K.

Predictions of match Beşiktaş VS Gaziantep F.K.

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Beşiktaş

9

Gaziantep F.K.

7

Shots

team
BEŞIKTAŞ

GAZIANTEP F.K.

logo
Beşiktaş

Gaziantep F.K.

total
12

5

ongoal
5

3

offgoal
7

2

inside box
9

3

outside box
7

4

team
BEŞIKTAŞ

GAZIANTEP F.K.

logo
Beşiktaş

Gaziantep F.K.

fouls
9

15

corners
10

4

offsides
3

3

possession
58

42

yellow cards
1

3

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
3

3

substitutions
4

3

team
BEŞIKTAŞ

GAZIANTEP F.K.

logo
Beşiktaş

Gaziantep F.K.

goal kick

goal attempts
8

5

free kick

throw in

ball safe
107

116

goals
1

0

penalities
0

0

injuries
0

3

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ120116
Gaziantep F.K.GAZIANTEP F.K.9776

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ530429
Gaziantep F.K.GAZIANTEP F.K.389279

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ91035810034
Gaziantep F.K.GAZIANTEP F.K.15434230033
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
BeşiktaşBEŞIKTAŞ8107100
Gaziantep F.K.GAZIANTEP F.K.5116003
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here