Super Lig

Super Lig

2021/2022
Yeni Malatyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor 1

Formation
Göztepe

2 Göztepe

Formation
VS
Status
Full time
minute: 90

starting at
2022-01-14
17:00:00
1TRABZONSPOR221561391651
2KONYASPOR211263331642
3FENERBAHÇE221066352736
4ALANYASPOR221057383235
5BEŞIKTAŞ221057343035
6HATAYSPOR221129323435
7İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHIR211047302134
8ADANA DEMIRSPOR22976302534
9KAYSERISPOR22877302931
10GAZIANTEP F.K.21948272831
11SIVASSPOR22796292330
12FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK22868293130
13GALATASARAY22769273127
14GIRESUNSPOR227510212226
15KASIMPAŞA226610273024
16GÖZTEPE226610263024
17ANTALYASPOR226511233423
18RIZESPOR226313213921
19ALTAY225314243718
20YENI MALATYASPOR214314173715

UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation
curlGET failed, http-code: 400
curlGET failed, http-code: 400

Göztepe
2022-01-14

1-2

Göztepe
2021-08-22

0-1

Göztepe
2021-02-04

2-2

Göztepe
2020-09-18

1-1

Göztepe
2020-06-20

2-1

Göztepe
2019-11-10

1-1

Göztepe
2019-01-19

3-2

Göztepe
2018-08-12

1-3

Göztepe
2018-05-07

0-0

Göztepe
2017-12-09

2-3


FIRST HALF RESULT

Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Göztepe

END MATCH RESULT

Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 Göztepe

Predictions of match Yeni Malatyaspor VS Göztepe

U/O 0.5 1.5 Predictions

U/O 2.5 3.5 predictions

1X2 predictions

Correct score predictions

Standings

Yeni Malatyaspor

20

Göztepe

16

Shots

team
YENI MALATYASPOR

GÖZTEPE

logo
Yeni Malatyaspor

Göztepe

total
15

14

ongoal
2

5

offgoal
13

9

inside box
7

7

outside box
7

4

team
YENI MALATYASPOR

GÖZTEPE

logo
Yeni Malatyaspor

Göztepe

fouls
7

14

corners
3

6

offsides
2

4

possession
62

38

yellow cards
1

1

red cards
0

0

y/r cards
0

0

saves
1

1

substitutions
4

3

team
YENI MALATYASPOR

GÖZTEPE

logo
Yeni Malatyaspor

Göztepe

goal kick

goal attempts
9

8

free kick

throw in

ball safe
80

79

goals
1

2

penalities
0

1

injuries
2

1

Attacks

logoTeamAttacksDangerous attacks
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR9360
GöztepeGÖZTEPE7555

Passes

logoTeamTotalAccurate
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR477371
GöztepeGÖZTEPE282173

Other statistics

logoTeamFoulsCornersOffsidesPossessionyellow cardsred cardsy r cardsSavessubstitutions
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR7326210014
GöztepeGÖZTEPE14643810013
logoTeamGoal kickGoal attemptsFree kickThrow inBall safeGoalsPenalitiesInjuries
Yeni MalatyasporYENI MALATYASPOR980102
GöztepeGÖZTEPE879211
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive strategies, tips and more ...

To subscribe to newsletter you must click on the link sent in your email

If you don't receive the link simply send an email here